Train - HULL TRAINS

Hull Trains

National Rail

Line status: Line is running normally

Published on: 08/15/2018 2:10 PM
Affected lines: National Rail - HULL TRAINS
HULL TRAINS
Good service

HULL TRAINS train Route Timetable and Stops

The HULL TRAINS train (Direction: Beverley) has 11 stations departing from London Kings Cross and ending in Beverley.

HULL TRAINS train timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 18:48 and ends at 18:48. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the HULL TRAINS train stations below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

HULL TRAINS FAQ

What time does the HULL TRAINS train start operating?

HULL TRAINS train starts operating at 17:47 on Sunday.

What time does the HULL TRAINS train stop working?

HULL TRAINS train stops operating at 17:47 on Sunday.

What time does the HULL TRAINS train arrive?

When does the Hull Trains Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Hull Trains Train that is closest to your location.

List of HULL TRAINS train Stops

London Kings Cross • Stevenage • Grantham • Retford • Doncaster • Selby • Howden • Brough • Hull • Cottingham • Beverley

List of HULL TRAINS train Streets

King's Cross Station Concourse • 17 Grassdale Park

HULL TRAINS train Timetable

HULL TRAINS train line operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 18:48

Monday 18:48
Tuesday 18:48
Wednesday 18:48
Thursday 18:48
Friday 18:48
Saturday 17:48
Sunday 17:47
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the HULL TRAINS train route is London Kings Cross and the last stop is Beverley. HULL TRAINS (Direction: Beverley) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: HULL TRAINS has 11 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 174 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you National Rail suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in East Midlands, and helps to find the closest HULL TRAINS train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train timetable for the HULL TRAINS train to take on your trip.

HULL TRAINS near me

Alternative Directions

HULL TRAINS FAQ

What time does the HULL TRAINS train start operating?

HULL TRAINS train starts operating at 17:47 on Sunday.

What time does the HULL TRAINS train stop working?

HULL TRAINS train stops operating at 17:47 on Sunday.

What time does the HULL TRAINS train arrive?

When does the Hull Trains Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Hull Trains Train that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps