Bus - 329

329

Hougang Ctrl Int ↺ Buangkok Cres

SBS Transit

329 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 329 bus (Direction: Hougang Ctrl Int) has 22 stops departing from Hougang Ctrl - Hougang Ctrl Int (64009) and ending in Hougang Ctrl - Hougang Ctrl Int (64009).

329 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:02 and ends at 23:49. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 329 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Hougang Ctrl Int

Hougang Ctrl - Hougang Ctrl Int (64009) 80 Hougang Central Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ctrl - Blk 836 (64551) Hougang Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 4 - Hougang Polyclinic (64529) 89 Hougang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 602 (64339) 602 Hougang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 670 (64411) Hougang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 9 - Blk 665 (64479) Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang St 91 - Hougang 1/Opp Blk 931a (64081) 1 Hougang Street 91, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang St 93 - Hougang Pr Sch (64091) 2 Hougang Street 93, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Buangkok Link - Blk 980c (66541) 980B Buangkok Green, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Buangkok Cres - Buangkok Sports Park (66589) Buangkok Crescent, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Buangkok Cres - Blk 998b (66579) Upcoming Arrivals
Buangkok View - Opp Blk 991b (66569) Upcoming Arrivals
Buangkok Link - Opp Blk 980c (66549) Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang St 93 - Hougang Sec Sch (64099) 2 Hougang Street 93, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang St 91 - Opp Hougang 1 (64089) 1 Hougang Street 91, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 9 - Bet Blks 930/931 (64481) Hougang Avenue 9, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 9 - Blk 917 (64471) Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 681 (64419) Hougang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 508 (64331) Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 834 (64521) 89 Hougang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ctrl - Blk 830a (64559) Hougang Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hougang Ctrl - Hougang Ctrl Int (64009) 80 Hougang Central Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

329 FAQ

What time does the 329 bus start operating?

329 bus starts operating at 00:02 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 329 bus stop working?

329 bus stops operating at 23:49 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 329 bus arrive?

When does the Hougang Ctrl Int ↺ Buangkok Cres Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Hougang Ctrl Int ↺ Buangkok Cres Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 329 bus Stops

Hougang Ctrl - Hougang Ctrl Int (64009) • Hougang Ctrl - Blk 836 (64551) • Hougang Ave 4 - Hougang Polyclinic (64529) • Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 602 (64339) • Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 670 (64411) • Hougang Ave 9 - Blk 665 (64479) • Hougang St 91 - Hougang 1/Opp Blk 931a (64081) • Hougang St 93 - Hougang Pr Sch (64091) • Buangkok Link - Blk 980c (66541) • Buangkok Cres - Buangkok Sports Park (66589) • Buangkok Cres - Blk 998b (66579) • Buangkok View - Opp Blk 991b (66569) • Buangkok Link - Opp Blk 980c (66549) • Hougang St 93 - Hougang Sec Sch (64099) • Hougang St 91 - Opp Hougang 1 (64089) • Hougang Ave 9 - Bet Blks 930/931 (64481) • Hougang Ave 9 - Blk 917 (64471) • Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 681 (64419) • Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 508 (64331) • Hougang Ave 4 - Blk 834 (64521) • Hougang Ctrl - Blk 830a (64559) • Hougang Ctrl - Hougang Ctrl Int (64009)

List of 329 bus Streets

80 Hougang Central Road • Hougang Central • 89 Hougang Avenue 4 • 602 Hougang Avenue 4 • Hougang Avenue 4 • 1 Hougang Street 91 • 2 Hougang Street 93 • 980B Buangkok Green • Buangkok Crescent • 2 Hougang Street 93 • 1 Hougang Street 91 • Hougang Avenue 9 • Hougang Avenue 4 • 89 Hougang Avenue 4 • Hougang Central • 80 Hougang Central Road

329 bus Timetable

329 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:02 - 23:49

Monday 00:02 - 23:49
Tuesday 00:02 - 23:49
Wednesday 00:02 - 23:49
Thursday 00:02 - 23:49
Friday 00:02 - 23:49
Saturday 00:02 - 23:49
Sunday 00:02 - 23:49
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 329 bus route is Hougang Ctrl - Hougang Ctrl Int (64009) and the last stop is Hougang Ctrl - Hougang Ctrl Int (64009). 329 (Direction: Hougang Ctrl Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 329 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SBS Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 329 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 329 bus to take on your trip.

329 near me

329 FAQ

What time does the 329 bus start operating?

329 bus starts operating at 00:02 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 329 bus stop working?

329 bus stops operating at 23:49 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 329 bus arrive?

When does the Hougang Ctrl Int ↺ Buangkok Cres Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Hougang Ctrl Int ↺ Buangkok Cres Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps