Bus - 333

333

Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong East St 32

Tower Transit

333 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 333 bus (Direction: Jurong East Temp Int) has 24 stops departing from Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) and ending in Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009).

333 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:11 and ends at 23:58. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 333 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Jurong East Temp Int

Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) 60 Jurong Gateway Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Gateway Rd - Blk 131 (28301) 131 Jurong Gateway Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ctrl - Blk 134 (28431) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Jurong East Lib (28249) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Opp Jurong Town Hall (28239) Upcoming Arrivals
Toh Guan Rd - Imm Bldg (28659) 30 Toh Guan Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Toh Guan Rd - Blk 286a (28649) 286A Toh Guan Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Toh Guan Rd - Blk 288e (28639) 288E Jurong East Street 21, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 239 (28321) 239 Jurong East Street 21, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 229 (28331) 229 Jurong East Street 21, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ave 1 - Parc Oasis (28451) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 347 (28461) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East St 32 - Opp Blk 311 (28471) 371 Jurong East Street 32, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East St 32 - Blk 306 (28481) 212 Jurong East Street 32, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ave 1 - Opp Parc Oasis (28459) 302 Jurong East Street 32, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 252 (28339) 91 Jurong East Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 246 (28329) Upcoming Arrivals
Toh Guan Rd - Opp Blk 288d (28631) Upcoming Arrivals
Toh Guan Rd - Blk 284 (28641) 284 Toh Guan Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Toh Guan Rd - Opp Imm Bldg (28651) Toh Guan Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Jurong Town Hall (28231) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Opp Jurong East Lib (28241) 2 Town Hall Link, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ctrl - Blk 124 (28439) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) 60 Jurong Gateway Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

333 FAQ

What time does the 333 bus start operating?

333 bus starts operating at 00:11 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 333 bus stop working?

333 bus stops operating at 23:58 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 333 bus arrive?

When does the Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong East St 32 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong East St 32 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 333 bus Stops

Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) • Jurong Gateway Rd - Blk 131 (28301) • Jurong East Ctrl - Blk 134 (28431) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Jurong East Lib (28249) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Opp Jurong Town Hall (28239) • Toh Guan Rd - Imm Bldg (28659) • Toh Guan Rd - Blk 286a (28649) • Toh Guan Rd - Blk 288e (28639) • Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 239 (28321) • Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 229 (28331) • Jurong East Ave 1 - Parc Oasis (28451) • Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 347 (28461) • Jurong East St 32 - Opp Blk 311 (28471) • Jurong East St 32 - Blk 306 (28481) • Jurong East Ave 1 - Opp Parc Oasis (28459) • Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 252 (28339) • Jurong East Ave 1 - Blk 246 (28329) • Toh Guan Rd - Opp Blk 288d (28631) • Toh Guan Rd - Blk 284 (28641) • Toh Guan Rd - Opp Imm Bldg (28651) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Jurong Town Hall (28231) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Opp Jurong East Lib (28241) • Jurong East Ctrl - Blk 124 (28439) • Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009)

List of 333 bus Streets

60 Jurong Gateway Road • 131 Jurong Gateway Road • 30 Toh Guan Road • 286A Toh Guan Road • 288E Jurong East Street 21 • 239 Jurong East Street 21 • 229 Jurong East Street 21 • 371 Jurong East Street 32 • 212 Jurong East Street 32 • 302 Jurong East Street 32 • 91 Jurong East Avenue 1 • 284 Toh Guan Road • Toh Guan Road • 2 Town Hall Link • 60 Jurong Gateway Road

333 bus Timetable

333 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:11 - 23:58

Monday 00:11 - 23:58
Tuesday 00:11 - 23:58
Wednesday 00:11 - 23:58
Thursday 00:11 - 23:58
Friday 00:11 - 23:58
Saturday 00:11 - 23:58
Sunday 00:11 - 23:58
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 333 bus route is Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) and the last stop is Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009). 333 (Direction: Jurong East Temp Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 333 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tower Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 333 bus to take on your trip.

333 near me

333 FAQ

What time does the 333 bus start operating?

333 bus starts operating at 00:11 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 333 bus stop working?

333 bus stops operating at 23:58 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 333 bus arrive?

When does the Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong East St 32 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong East St 32 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps