Bus - 381

381

Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol East

Go-Ahead Singapore

Line status: Modified service

Published on: 10/19/2018 3:30 AM
Affected lines: Go-Ahead Singapore - 3, 381
Temporary Route Diversion - Punggol Racial & Religious Harmony Street Parade 2018

381 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 381 bus (Direction: Punggol Temp Int) has 28 stops departing from Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) and ending in Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009).

381 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:09 and ends at 23:56. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 381 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Punggol Temp Int

Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) 70A Punggol Place, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Field - Opp Blk 272c (65341) 208B Punggol Place, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Field - Opp Blk 268d (65331) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Way - Soo Teck Stn (65149) 21 Punggol Way, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Opp Blk 264a (65401) Punggol Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Punggol Stn/Waterway Point (65251) 70 Punggol Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Blk 303d (65221) 303D Punggol Place, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Punggol Sec/Blk 601b (65281) 601B Punggol Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Edgefield Plains - Blk 178 (65249) 178 Edgefield Plains, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Field - Meridian Stn Exit B (65161) 173B Punggol Field, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Field - Coral Edge Stn Exit B (65171) 171A Edgedale Plains, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol East - Riviera Stn Exit B (65231) 166A Punggol Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol East - Aft Punggol Ctrl (65181) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol East - Waterway Pri Sch (65561) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol East - Opp Waterway Pri Sch (65569) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol East - Bef Punggol Ctrl (65189) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol East - Riviera Stn Exit A (65239) 40 Punggol East, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Field - Coral Edge Stn Exit A (65179) 126A Edgedale Plains, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Field - Meridian Stn Exit A (65169) 110B Punggol Field, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Edgefield Plains - Blk 196c (65241) 196C Punggol Field, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Opp Punggol Sec/Blk 195e (65289) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Blk 298 (65229) Punggol Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Punggol Stn/Int (65259) Punggol Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Ctrl - Bef Blk 264 (65409) 52 Punggol Walk, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Way - Soo Teck Stn (65141) 266C Punggol Way, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Field - Blk 268c (65339) 268D Punggol Way, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Field - Blk 272c (65349) Upcoming Arrivals
Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) 70A Punggol Place, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

381 FAQ

What time does the 381 bus start operating?

381 bus starts operating at 00:09 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 381 bus stop working?

381 bus stops operating at 23:56 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 381 bus arrive?

When does the Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol East Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol East Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 381 bus Stops

Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) • Punggol Field - Opp Blk 272c (65341) • Punggol Field - Opp Blk 268d (65331) • Punggol Way - Soo Teck Stn (65149) • Punggol Ctrl - Opp Blk 264a (65401) • Punggol Ctrl - Punggol Stn/Waterway Point (65251) • Punggol Ctrl - Blk 303d (65221) • Punggol Ctrl - Punggol Sec/Blk 601b (65281) • Edgefield Plains - Blk 178 (65249) • Punggol Field - Meridian Stn Exit B (65161) • Punggol Field - Coral Edge Stn Exit B (65171) • Punggol East - Riviera Stn Exit B (65231) • Punggol East - Aft Punggol Ctrl (65181) • Punggol East - Waterway Pri Sch (65561) • Punggol East - Opp Waterway Pri Sch (65569) • Punggol East - Bef Punggol Ctrl (65189) • Punggol East - Riviera Stn Exit A (65239) • Punggol Field - Coral Edge Stn Exit A (65179) • Punggol Field - Meridian Stn Exit A (65169) • Edgefield Plains - Blk 196c (65241) • Punggol Ctrl - Opp Punggol Sec/Blk 195e (65289) • Punggol Ctrl - Blk 298 (65229) • Punggol Ctrl - Punggol Stn/Int (65259) • Punggol Ctrl - Bef Blk 264 (65409) • Punggol Way - Soo Teck Stn (65141) • Punggol Field - Blk 268c (65339) • Punggol Field - Blk 272c (65349) • Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009)

List of 381 bus Streets

70A Punggol Place • 208B Punggol Place • 21 Punggol Way • Punggol Central • 70 Punggol Central • 303D Punggol Place • 601B Punggol Central • 178 Edgefield Plains • 173B Punggol Field • 171A Edgedale Plains • 166A Punggol Central • 40 Punggol East • 126A Edgedale Plains • 110B Punggol Field • 196C Punggol Field • Punggol Central • Punggol Central • 52 Punggol Walk • 266C Punggol Way • 268D Punggol Way • 70A Punggol Place

381 bus Timetable

381 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:09 - 23:56

Monday 00:09 - 23:56
Tuesday 00:09 - 23:56
Wednesday 00:09 - 23:56
Thursday 00:09 - 23:56
Friday 00:09 - 23:56
Saturday 00:09 - 23:56
Sunday 00:09 - 23:56
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 381 bus route is Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009) and the last stop is Punggol Pl - Punggol Temp Int (65009). 381 (Direction: Punggol Temp Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 381 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Go-Ahead Singapore suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 381 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 381 bus to take on your trip.

381 near me

381 FAQ

What time does the 381 bus start operating?

381 bus starts operating at 00:09 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 381 bus stop working?

381 bus stops operating at 23:56 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 381 bus arrive?

When does the Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol East Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Punggol Temp Int ↺ Punggol East Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps