386 Line
Access Rd - Kingsway City Shop Ctr - Perth Busport
Transperth
Transperth 386 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 386 bus (Perth Busport) has 59 stops departing from Access Rd - Kingsway City Shop Ctr and ending at Perth Busport.
Choose any of the 386 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Perth Busport (59 stops)
Access Rd - Kingsway City Shop Ctr
Hepburn Av After Giralt Rd
Hepburn Av After Hartman Dr
Highclere Bvd After Hepburn Av
Highclere Bvd After Berkley Rd
Highclere Bvd After Ellenbrae Pl
Highclere Bvd After Rawlinson Dr
Highclere Bvd Before Le Grand Gdns
Highclere Bvd After Woodward Cir
Marangaroo Dr Before Berwyn Rd
Marangaroo Dr After Addington Wy
Marangaroo Dr - Newpark Shopping Ctr
Templeton Cr After Balgonie Av
Templeton Cr After Clover Sq
Marangaroo Dr After Templeton Cr
Marangaroo Dr After Berwyn Rd
Marangaroo Dr After Highclere Bvd
Girrawheen Av Before Hudson Av
Girrawheen Av After Calvert Wy
Girrawheen Av After Amberton Av
Girrawheen Av Before Casserley Av
Girrawheen Av After Bardsley Av
Princess Rd After Coniston Wy
Princess Rd After Ullswater Pl
Princess Rd After Honister Cl
Princess Rd Before Fletching St
Princess Rd After Dallington Cr
Princess Rd After Storrington Cr
Princess Rd After Steyning Wy
Marloo Rd Before Bilinga Rd
Marloo Rd After Canara Rd
Marloo Rd Before Amelia St
Amelia St Before Kimbara St
Amelia St After Hillsborough Dr
Wanneroo Rd After Amelia St
Wanneroo Rd Before Ravenswood Dr
Wanneroo Rd After Ravenswood Dr
Wanneroo Rd After Sylvia St
Wanneroo Rd After Nollamara Av
Wanneroo Rd After Harrison St
Wanneroo Rd After Morley Dr
Wanneroo Rd After Swan St
Wanneroo Rd Before Royal St
Wanneroo Rd After Royal St
Wanneroo Rd After Lawley St
Wanneroo Rd Before Hector St
Wanneroo Rd After Mcdonald St
Wanneroo Rd Before London St
Wanneroo Rd - Dog Swamp Shopping Ctr
Charles St After Hilda St
Charles St After Selkirk St
Charles St After Paddington St
Charles St After Elizabeth St
Charles St After Waugh St
Charles St After Angove St
Charles St After Albert St
Charles St After Alma Rd
Charles St After Vincent St
Perth Busport
386 FAQ
What time does the 386 bus start operating?
Services on the 386 bus start at 04:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 386 bus stop working?
Services on the 386 bus stop at 22:27 on Sunday.
What time does the 386 bus arrive?
When does the Access Rd - Kingsway City Shop Ctr - Perth Busport Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Access Rd - Kingsway City Shop Ctr - Perth Busport Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 386 (Perth Busport) bus fare?
The Access Rd - Kingsway City Shop Ctr - Perth Busport (Perth Busport) bus fare is $2.07 - $4.59.
Is there a 386 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 386 bus stop.
386 bus Schedule
386 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:41 - 23:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 04:41 - 23:23 | 14 - 61 |
Tue | 04:41 - 23:23 | 14 - 61 |
Wed | 04:41 - 23:23 | 14 - 61 |
Thu | 04:41 - 23:23 | 14 - 61 |
Fri | 04:41 - 23:23 | 14 - 61 |
Sat | 05:21 - 23:21 | 29 - 65 |
Sun | 06:54 - 22:27 | 30 - 60 |
Transperth bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 386 (from Access Rd - Kingsway City Shop Ctr), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 386 (Perth Busport) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transperth info now.
386 line bus fare
Transperth 386 (Perth Busport) ride fare is between $2.07 and $4.59. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transperth's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transperth’s official website.
386 (Transperth)
The first stop of the 386 bus route is Access Rd - Kingsway City Shop Ctr and the last stop is Perth Busport. 386 (Perth Busport) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 386 has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you Transperth suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perth, and helps to find the closest 386 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 386 bus to take on your trip.
Line 386 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 386 (Perth Busport) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 386 bus tracker or a live Transperth bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transperth or a trip planner for Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Perth. The trip planner shows updated data for Transperth and any bus, including line 386, in Perth
386 - Alternative Directions
Transperth Lines in Perth
- 410 - Scarborough Beach Bus Stn - Stirling Stn/ Timetable
- 483 - Benenden Av Before Santorini Prom - Clarkson Stn/ Timetable
- JOONDALUP YELLOW CAT/ Timetable
- 577 - Lakelands Stn/ Timetable
- ELIZABETH QUAY BUS STN - HACKETT DR UWA BUSINESS SCHOOL CAT ID 123/ Timetable
- 908 - Cannington Stn - Victoria Park Stn/ Timetable
- 902 - High Wycombe Stn - Perth Busport/ Timetable
- 907 - Armadale Stn - Perth Busport/ Timetable
- 343 - Morley Bus Stn - Sacramento Av Before Thams Ct/ Timetable
- 422 - Karrinyup Bus Stn - Stirling Stn/ Timetable
- 558 - Rockingham Stn - Warnbro Stn/ Timetable
- 114 - Asquith St Before Beckett Cl - Elizabeth Quay Bus Stn/ Timetable
- 40 - Elizabeth Quay Bus Stn - Morley Bus Stn/ Timetable
- 585 - Lakelands Stn - Mandurah Bus Stn/ Timetable
- 345 - Bennett Springs Dr After Oriole Gdns - Morley Bus Stn/ Timetable
- 560 - Bus Turnaround Rd Before Bayside Bvd - Warnbro Stn/ Timetable
- 424 - Karrinyup Bus Stn - Stirling Stn/ Timetable
- PERTH YELLOW CAT/ Timetable
- 275 - Godfrey St Kalamunda Bus Depot - High Wycombe Stn/ Timetable
- 24 - Access Rd Point Fraser - Claremont Stn/ Timetable