Bus - 410W

410W

Bishan Int ↺ Shunfu Rd

SBS Transit

410W bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 410W bus (Direction: Bishan Int) has 22 stops departing from Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009) and ending in Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009).

410W bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:07 and ends at 23:59. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 410W bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Bishan Int

Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009) 514 Bishan Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 14 - Opp Bishan Stadium (53261) 7 Bishan Street 15, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 22 - Opp Blk 203 (53391) 69 Jalan Binchang, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 22 - Bishan Nth Shop Mall (53381) 282 Bishan Street 22, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 22 - Blk 257 (53371) Upcoming Arrivals
Sin Ming Ave - Citycab (53321) Sin Ming Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sin Ming Ave - Bef Bright Hill Tp (53331) Upcoming Arrivals
Sin Ming Ave - Blk 407 (53341) Sin Ming Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sin Ming Ave - Ai Tong Sch (53351) 100 Bright Hill Drive, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sin Ming Ave - Blk 454 (53361) Sin Ming Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp Thomson Rd - Aft Windsor Pk Rd (53069) 13E Bright Hill Drive, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp Thomson Rd - Opp Thomson Plaza (53059) 3F Bright Hill Drive, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp Thomson Rd - Bef Jalan Todak (53049) 246H Upper Thomson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Shunfu Rd - Blk 314 (53299) Shunfu Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Marymount Rd - Opp Marymount Stn (53129) 40 Marymount Terrace, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 21 - Bosch (53319) 11 Bishan Street 21, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 21 - Opp Raffles Inst (53309) 42 Binchang Rise, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 12 - Blk 117 (53419) 6 Bishan Street 12, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 12 - Blk 131 (53409) 131 Bishan Street 12, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 13 - Blk 169 (53281) 169 Bishan Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 13 - Opp Kuo Chuan Presby Sch (53271) 9 Bishan St 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009) 514 Bishan Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

410W FAQ

What time does the 410W bus start operating?

410W bus starts operating at 00:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 410W bus stop working?

410W bus stops operating at 23:59 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 410W bus arrive?

When does the Bishan Int ↺ Shunfu Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Bishan Int ↺ Shunfu Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 410W bus Stops

Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009) • Bishan St 14 - Opp Bishan Stadium (53261) • Bishan St 22 - Opp Blk 203 (53391) • Bishan St 22 - Bishan Nth Shop Mall (53381) • Bishan St 22 - Blk 257 (53371) • Sin Ming Ave - Citycab (53321) • Sin Ming Ave - Bef Bright Hill Tp (53331) • Sin Ming Ave - Blk 407 (53341) • Sin Ming Ave - Ai Tong Sch (53351) • Sin Ming Ave - Blk 454 (53361) • Upp Thomson Rd - Aft Windsor Pk Rd (53069) • Upp Thomson Rd - Opp Thomson Plaza (53059) • Upp Thomson Rd - Bef Jalan Todak (53049) • Shunfu Rd - Blk 314 (53299) • Marymount Rd - Opp Marymount Stn (53129) • Bishan St 21 - Bosch (53319) • Bishan St 21 - Opp Raffles Inst (53309) • Bishan St 12 - Blk 117 (53419) • Bishan St 12 - Blk 131 (53409) • Bishan St 13 - Blk 169 (53281) • Bishan St 13 - Opp Kuo Chuan Presby Sch (53271) • Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009)

List of 410W bus Streets

514 Bishan Street 13 • 7 Bishan Street 15 • 69 Jalan Binchang • 282 Bishan Street 22 • Sin Ming Avenue • Sin Ming Avenue • 100 Bright Hill Drive • Sin Ming Avenue • 13E Bright Hill Drive • 3F Bright Hill Drive • 246H Upper Thomson Road • Shunfu Road • 40 Marymount Terrace • 11 Bishan Street 21 • 42 Binchang Rise • 6 Bishan Street 12 • 131 Bishan Street 12 • 169 Bishan Street 13 • 9 Bishan St 13 • 514 Bishan Street 13

410W bus Timetable

410W bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:07 - 23:59

Monday 00:07 - 23:59
Tuesday 00:07 - 23:59
Wednesday 00:07 - 23:59
Thursday 00:07 - 23:59
Friday 00:07 - 23:59
Saturday 00:07 - 23:59
Sunday 00:07 - 23:59
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 410W bus route is Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009) and the last stop is Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009). 410W (Direction: Bishan Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 410W has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SBS Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 410W bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 410W bus to take on your trip.

410W near me

410W FAQ

What time does the 410W bus start operating?

410W bus starts operating at 00:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 410W bus stop working?

410W bus stops operating at 23:59 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 410W bus arrive?

When does the Bishan Int ↺ Shunfu Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Bishan Int ↺ Shunfu Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps