Bus - 532

532

Selston - Moorgreen - Eastwood

Other Operators

532 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 532 bus (Direction: Eastwood) has 63 stops departing from Selston Church, Selston Green and ending in Morrisons, Eastwood.

532 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 09:00 and ends at 13:00. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 532 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Eastwood

Selston Church, Selston Green View full timetable Go to station
Hobsic Lane, Selston Commonside View full timetable Go to station
Church Lane, Selston Commonside View full timetable Go to station
Commonside, Selston Commonside Commonside, Selston Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Mansfield Road, Selston View full timetable Go to station
Holly Hill Road, Selston Mansfield Road, Selston Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Infants School, Selston Lilley Close, Selston Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Alfreton Road, Selston Green View full timetable Go to station
Langton Hollow, Barrows Green View full timetable Go to station
Selston Road, Barrows Green View full timetable Go to station
Wagstaff Lane, Barrows Green View full timetable Go to station
Westdale Road, Jacksdale View full timetable Go to station
Monument, Jacksdale View full timetable Go to station
Miners Welfare, Jacksdale View full timetable Go to station
Garden Centre, Jacksdale View full timetable Go to station
Brinsley Hill, Westwood View full timetable Go to station
Palmerston Road, Westwood View full timetable Go to station
New Westwood, Westwood View full timetable Go to station
Wilhallow Lane, Bagthorpe View full timetable Go to station
Main Road, Underwood View full timetable Go to station
Hole In The Wall, Underwood View full timetable Go to station
Wilcox Drive, Underwood 21 Main Road, Selston Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Felley Mill Lane, Underwood View full timetable Go to station
Willey Lane, Underwood View full timetable Go to station
Lambs Close Drive, Underwood View full timetable Go to station
Willey Lane, Moorgreen View full timetable Go to station
Engine Lane, Moorgreen Moorgreen, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Nursery, Moorgreen 128 Moorgreen, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Church Road, Moorgreen 8 Church Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Church Road, Greasley View full timetable Go to station
Narrow Lane, Watnall Church Road, Greasley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Victoria Gardens, Watnall View full timetable Go to station
Main Road, Watnall 25 Main Road, Greasley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Holly Road, Watnall Omer Court, Greasley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Albert Avenue, Nuthall View full timetable Go to station
Ayscough Avenue, Nuthall View full timetable Go to station
Church, Nuthall 8 Springland Farm Cottages, Nuthall Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Church, Nuthall 3 Kimberley Road, Nuthall Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Maple Drive, Nuthall View full timetable Go to station
Edward Road, Nuthall View full timetable Go to station
Buckingham Way, Watnall View full timetable Go to station
Larkfield Road, Nuthall The Paddocks, Nuthall Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Nottingham Road, Kimberley View full timetable Go to station
Library, Kimberley 43 Greens Lane, Kimberley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Nine Corners, Kimberley Nine Corners, Kimberley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Parkham Road, Kimberley Hardy Street, Kimberley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Hollywell Primary School, Kimberley View full timetable Go to station
Beverley Drive, Kimberley Aintree Close, Kimberley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Maws Lane, Kimberley 92 Eastwood Road, Kimberley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Gilthill School, Giltbrook Gilt Hill, Greasley Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Retail Park, Giltbrook IKEA Way, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Business Park, Giltbrook Nottingham Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Nottingham Road, Giltbrook 519 Nottingham Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Baker Road, Eastwood Nottingham Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Portland Road, Eastwood Portland Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Newthorpe Common, Newthorpe 355 Nottingham Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Castle Street, Eastwood 246 Nottingham Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Edward Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Library, Eastwood 136 Nottingham Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Alexandra Street, Eastwood 74 Nottingham Road, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station
Morrisons, Eastwood Kelham Way, Eastwood View full timetable Go to station

532 FAQ

What time does the 532 bus start operating?

532 bus starts operating at 09:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 532 bus stop working?

532 bus stops operating at 13:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 532 bus arrive?

When does the Selston - Moorgreen - Eastwood Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Selston - Moorgreen - Eastwood Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 532 bus Stops

Selston Church, Selston Green • Hobsic Lane, Selston Commonside • Church Lane, Selston Commonside • Commonside, Selston Commonside • Mansfield Road, Selston • Holly Hill Road, Selston • Lea Lane, Selston • Infants School, Selston • Alfreton Road, Selston Green • Langton Hollow, Barrows Green • Selston Road, Barrows Green • Wagstaff Lane, Barrows Green • Westdale Road, Jacksdale • Monument, Jacksdale • Miners Welfare, Jacksdale • Garden Centre, Jacksdale • Brinsley Hill, Westwood • Palmerston Road, Westwood • New Westwood, Westwood • Wilhallow Lane, Bagthorpe • Main Road, Underwood • Hole In The Wall, Underwood • Wilcox Drive, Underwood • Felley Mill Lane, Underwood • Willey Lane, Underwood • Lambs Close Drive, Underwood • Willey Lane, Moorgreen • Engine Lane, Moorgreen • Nursery, Moorgreen • Church Road, Moorgreen • Church, Greasley • Church Road, Greasley • Narrow Lane, Watnall • Victoria Gardens, Watnall • Main Road, Watnall • Holly Road, Watnall • Albert Avenue, Nuthall • Ayscough Avenue, Nuthall • Church, Nuthall • Church, Nuthall • Maple Drive, Nuthall • Edward Road, Nuthall • Buckingham Way, Watnall • Larkfield Road, Nuthall • Nottingham Road, Kimberley • Library, Kimberley • Nine Corners, Kimberley • Parkham Road, Kimberley • Hollywell Primary School, Kimberley • Beverley Drive, Kimberley • Maws Lane, Kimberley • Gilthill School, Giltbrook • Retail Park, Giltbrook • Business Park, Giltbrook • Nottingham Road, Giltbrook • Baker Road, Eastwood • Portland Road, Eastwood • Newthorpe Common, Newthorpe • Castle Street, Eastwood • Edward Road, Eastwood • Library, Eastwood • Alexandra Street, Eastwood • Morrisons, Eastwood

List of 532 bus Streets

Commonside • Mansfield Road • Lilley Close • 21 Main Road • Moorgreen • 128 Moorgreen • 8 Church Road • Church Road • 25 Main Road • Omer Court • 8 Springland Farm Cottages • 3 Kimberley Road • The Paddocks • 43 Greens Lane • Nine Corners • Hardy Street • Aintree Close • 92 Eastwood Road • Gilt Hill • IKEA Way • Nottingham Road • 519 Nottingham Road • Nottingham Road • Portland Road • 355 Nottingham Road • 246 Nottingham Road • 136 Nottingham Road • 74 Nottingham Road • Kelham Way

532 bus Timetable

532 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 09:00 - 13:00

Monday 09:00 - 13:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 13:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 13:00
Thursday 09:00 - 13:00
Friday 09:00 - 13:00
Saturday 09:00 - 13:00
Sunday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 532 bus route is Selston Church, Selston Green and the last stop is Morrisons, Eastwood. 532 (Direction: Eastwood) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 532 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Other Operators suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in East Midlands, and helps to find the closest 532 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 532 bus to take on your trip.

532 near me

Alternative Directions

532 FAQ

What time does the 532 bus start operating?

532 bus starts operating at 09:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 532 bus stop working?

532 bus stops operating at 13:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 532 bus arrive?

When does the Selston - Moorgreen - Eastwood Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Selston - Moorgreen - Eastwood Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps