Bus - 65

65

Tampines Int ↔ HarbourFront Int

SBS Transit

65 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 65 bus (Direction: Tampines Int) has 62 stops departing from Seah Im Rd - Harbourfront Int (14009) and ending in Tampines Ctrl 1 - Tampines Int (75009).

65 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:00 and ends at 23:46. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 65 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Tampines Int

Seah Im Rd - Harbourfront Int (14009) 4 Seah Im Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Harbourfront Stn Exit A (14129) Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Opp Vivocity (14119) Upcoming Arrivals
Kg Bahru Rd - Bef Mt Faber Lodge (14011) Kampong Bahru Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Lower Delta Rd - Radin Mas Mque (14021) 5 Mount Faber Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Lower Delta Rd - Blk 40 (14379) Upcoming Arrivals
Lower Delta Rd - St. Theresa's Convent (14031) Upcoming Arrivals
Lower Delta Rd - Cendex Ctr (10361) Lower Delta Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Lower Delta Rd - Blk 129 (10371) Upcoming Arrivals
Lower Delta Rd - Opp Blk 48 (10381) 8 Lower Delta Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
River Valley Rd - Opp Valley Pt (13051) River Valley Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
River Valley Rd - Rv Suites (13063) 396 River Valley Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Hoot Kiam Rd - Aft Zion Full Gospel Ch (13141) 44 Hoot Kiam Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Paterson Rd - Paterson Lodge (13191) 26 Paterson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Orchard Rd - Orchard Stn/Lucky Plaza (09048) 304 Orchard Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Orchard Rd - Opp Somerset Stn (09038) 220 Orchard Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Orchard Rd - Concorde Hotel S'Pore (08138) 100 Orchard Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Orchard Rd - Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn (08058) 13 Orchard Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Prinsep St - Sch Of The Arts (08079) 30 Prinsep Street, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Selegie Rd - Peace Ctr (07011) 35 Selegie Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Selegie Rd - Selegie Ctr (07021) Selegie Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Tekka Ctr (07031) 42 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Broadway Hotel (07111) 192 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Sri Srinivasa Perumal Tp (07211) 397 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Sri Vadapathira K Tp (07221) 531 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Kwong Wai Shiu Hosp (60101) 705 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Boon Keng Stn/Blk 102 (60121) 900 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Opp Bendemeer Pr Sch (60141) 1009 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - St. Michael's Pl (60161) 1126 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Macpherson Rd - Aft Tai Thong Cres (60211) 67 Macpherson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Macpherson Rd - Opp Gulab Bldg (70101) 169 Macpherson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Macpherson Rd - Opp Cencon Bldg (70111) 241 Macpherson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Aljunied Rd - Aljunied Pk (70039) Upcoming Arrivals
Merpati Rd - Aft Jln Anggerek (70151) 117 Jalan Anggerek, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Merpati Rd - Opp Mattar Stn Exit A (70161) Merpati Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Circuit Rd - Blk 77 (70171) 77 Circuit Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Circuit Rd - Blk 36 (70181) 36 Circuit Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Circuit Rd - Opp Blk 66 (70191) Upcoming Arrivals
Circuit Link - Macpherson Stn Exit A (70371) Circuit Link, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Ubi Ave 2 - Blk 3019 (71161) 3019 Ubi Road 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Ubi Ave 2 - Blk 3021 (71151) Upcoming Arrivals
Ubi Ave 2 - Blk 3023 (71141) 3023 Ubi Road 3, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Ubi Ave 2 - Ubi Stn Exit B (71121) Upcoming Arrivals
Ubi Ave 2 - Automobile Megamart (71131) Upcoming Arrivals
Eunos Link - Blk 637 (71091) Eunos Link, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 646 (72021) 646 Jalan Tenaga, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 122 (72061) 121 Bedok Reservoir Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 133 (72071) 133 Bedok Reservoir Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 140 (84499) Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Aft Bedok Ind Pk C (84489) 2304 Bedok Reservoir Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Blk 701 (84461) 509 Bedok Reservoir Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 745 (84471) 745 Bedok Reservoir Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Blk 716 (84621) Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Waterfront Isle (84611) Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Waterfront Waves (84631) Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Waterfront Key (84601) Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp The Clearwater Condo (75341) Bedok Reservoir Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Bedok Reform Trg Ctr (75061) Upcoming Arrivals
Tampines Ave 1 - Tampines West Stn Exit B (75051) 934 Tampines Street 91, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Tampines Ave 5 - Blk 938 (76061) Tampines Avenue 5, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Tampines Ave 5 - Our Tampines Hub (76051) Upcoming Arrivals
Tampines Ctrl 1 - Tampines Int (75009) 512 Tampines Central 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

65 FAQ

What time does the 65 bus start operating?

65 bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus stop working?

65 bus stops operating at 23:46 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus arrive?

When does the Tampines Int ↔ HarbourFront Int Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Tampines Int ↔ HarbourFront Int Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 65 bus Stops

Seah Im Rd - Harbourfront Int (14009) • Telok Blangah Rd - Harbourfront Stn Exit A (14129) • Telok Blangah Rd - Opp Vivocity (14119) • Kg Bahru Rd - Bef Mt Faber Lodge (14011) • Lower Delta Rd - Radin Mas Mque (14021) • Lower Delta Rd - Blk 40 (14379) • Lower Delta Rd - St. Theresa's Convent (14031) • Lower Delta Rd - Cendex Ctr (10361) • Lower Delta Rd - Blk 129 (10371) • Lower Delta Rd - Opp Blk 48 (10381) • River Valley Rd - Opp Valley Pt (13051) • River Valley Rd - Rv Suites (13063) • Hoot Kiam Rd - Aft Zion Full Gospel Ch (13141) • Paterson Rd - Paterson Lodge (13191) • Orchard Rd - Orchard Stn/Lucky Plaza (09048) • Orchard Rd - Opp Somerset Stn (09038) • Orchard Rd - Concorde Hotel S'Pore (08138) • Orchard Rd - Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn (08058) • Prinsep St - Sch Of The Arts (08079) • Selegie Rd - Peace Ctr (07011) • Selegie Rd - Selegie Ctr (07021) • S'Goon Rd - Tekka Ctr (07031) • S'Goon Rd - Broadway Hotel (07111) • S'Goon Rd - Sri Srinivasa Perumal Tp (07211) • S'Goon Rd - Sri Vadapathira K Tp (07221) • S'Goon Rd - Kwong Wai Shiu Hosp (60101) • S'Goon Rd - Boon Keng Stn/Blk 102 (60121) • S'Goon Rd - Opp Bendemeer Pr Sch (60141) • S'Goon Rd - St. Michael's Pl (60161) • Macpherson Rd - Aft Tai Thong Cres (60211) • Macpherson Rd - Opp Gulab Bldg (70101) • Macpherson Rd - Opp Cencon Bldg (70111) • Aljunied Rd - Aljunied Pk (70039) • Merpati Rd - Aft Jln Anggerek (70151) • Merpati Rd - Opp Mattar Stn Exit A (70161) • Circuit Rd - Blk 77 (70171) • Circuit Rd - Blk 36 (70181) • Circuit Rd - Opp Blk 66 (70191) • Circuit Link - Macpherson Stn Exit A (70371) • Ubi Ave 2 - Blk 3019 (71161) • Ubi Ave 2 - Blk 3021 (71151) • Ubi Ave 2 - Blk 3023 (71141) • Ubi Ave 2 - Ubi Stn Exit B (71121) • Ubi Ave 2 - Automobile Megamart (71131) • Eunos Link - Blk 637 (71091) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 646 (72021) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 122 (72061) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 133 (72071) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 140 (84499) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Aft Bedok Ind Pk C (84489) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Blk 701 (84461) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Blk 745 (84471) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Blk 716 (84621) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Waterfront Isle (84611) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Waterfront Waves (84631) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Waterfront Key (84601) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp The Clearwater Condo (75341) • Bedok Reservoir Rd - Opp Bedok Reform Trg Ctr (75061) • Tampines Ave 1 - Tampines West Stn Exit B (75051) • Tampines Ave 5 - Blk 938 (76061) • Tampines Ave 5 - Our Tampines Hub (76051) • Tampines Ctrl 1 - Tampines Int (75009)

List of 65 bus Streets

4 Seah Im Road • Kampong Bahru Road • 5 Mount Faber Road • Lower Delta Road • 8 Lower Delta Road • River Valley Road • 396 River Valley Road • 44 Hoot Kiam Road • 26 Paterson Road • 304 Orchard Road • 220 Orchard Road • 100 Orchard Road • 13 Orchard Road • 30 Prinsep Street • 35 Selegie Road • Selegie Road • 42 Serangoon Road • 192 Serangoon Road • 397 Serangoon Road • 531 Serangoon Road • 705 Serangoon Road • 900 Serangoon Road • 1009 Serangoon Road • 1126 Serangoon Road • 67 Macpherson Road • 169 Macpherson Road • 241 Macpherson Road • 117 Jalan Anggerek • Merpati Road • 77 Circuit Road • 36 Circuit Road • Circuit Link • 3019 Ubi Road 1 • 3023 Ubi Road 3 • Eunos Link • 646 Jalan Tenaga • 121 Bedok Reservoir Road • 133 Bedok Reservoir Road • 2304 Bedok Reservoir Road • 509 Bedok Reservoir Road • 745 Bedok Reservoir Road • Bedok Reservoir Road • 934 Tampines Street 91 • Tampines Avenue 5 • 512 Tampines Central 1

65 bus Timetable

65 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:00 - 23:46

Monday 00:00 - 23:46
Tuesday 00:00 - 23:46
Wednesday 00:00 - 23:46
Thursday 00:00 - 23:46
Friday 00:00 - 23:46
Saturday 00:00 - 23:46
Sunday 00:00 - 23:46
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 65 bus route is Seah Im Rd - Harbourfront Int (14009) and the last stop is Tampines Ctrl 1 - Tampines Int (75009). 65 (Direction: Tampines Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 65 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SBS Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 65 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 65 bus to take on your trip.

65 near me

Alternative Directions

65 FAQ

What time does the 65 bus start operating?

65 bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus stop working?

65 bus stops operating at 23:46 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 65 bus arrive?

When does the Tampines Int ↔ HarbourFront Int Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Tampines Int ↔ HarbourFront Int Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps