Bus - 812

812

Yishun Temp Int ↺ Yishun Ave 4 & 3

SBS Transit

812 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 812 bus (Direction: Yishun Temp Int) has 42 stops departing from Yishun Temp Int (59009) and ending in Yishun Temp Int (59009).

812 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:07 and ends at 23:54. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 812 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Yishun Temp Int

Yishun Temp Int (59009) Yishun Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Blk 322 (59359) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Bef Safra Yishun (59709) 60 Yishun Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Opp Khoo Teck Puat Hosp (59349) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun St 61 - Blk 647 (59369) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun St 61 - Opp Chung Cheng High Sch (59379) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 4 - Blk 666 (59291) Yishun Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 4 - Blk 654 (59281) 654 Yishun Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Opp Safra Yishun (59701) Yishun Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Opp Blk 322 (59351) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Opp Blk 201 (59161) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 2 - Blk 154 (59091) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Yishun Pr Sch (59101) 10 Yishun Street 11, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 121 (59121) 121 Yishun Street 11, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 137 (59131) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 731 (59301) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 760 (59311) 760 Yishun Street 72, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 774 (59081) 774 Yishun Avenue 3, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 794 (59321) 794 Yishun Ring Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 798 (59561) 798 Yishun Ring Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 2 - Blk 790 (59051) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 3 - Blk 776 (59339) 776 Yishun Avenue 2, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Opp Blk 774 (59089) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Yishun Jc (59319) 729 Yishun Street 71, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Jiemin Pr Sch (59309) 2 Yishun Street 71, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Aft Chong Pang Cc (59139) 103 Yishun Ring Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Opp Blk 121 (59129) Yishun Ring Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ring Rd - Opp Yishun Pr Sch (59109) 500 Yishun Ring Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 2 - Blk 220 (59099) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Blk 203 (59689) Yishun Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Temp Int (59009) Yishun Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Blk 322 (59359) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Bef Safra Yishun (59709) 60 Yishun Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Opp Khoo Teck Puat Hosp (59349) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun St 61 - Blk 647 (59369) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun St 61 - Opp Chung Cheng High Sch (59379) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 4 - Blk 666 (59291) Yishun Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 4 - Blk 654 (59281) 654 Yishun Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Opp Safra Yishun (59701) Yishun Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Opp Blk 322 (59351) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ctrl - Opp Blk 201 (59161) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Temp Int (59009) Yishun Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

812 FAQ

What time does the 812 bus start operating?

812 bus starts operating at 00:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 812 bus stop working?

812 bus stops operating at 23:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 812 bus arrive?

When does the Yishun Temp Int ↺ Yishun Ave 4 & 3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Yishun Temp Int ↺ Yishun Ave 4 & 3 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 812 bus Stops

Yishun Temp Int (59009) • Yishun Ctrl - Blk 322 (59359) • Yishun Ctrl - Bef Safra Yishun (59709) • Yishun Ctrl - Opp Khoo Teck Puat Hosp (59349) • Yishun St 61 - Blk 647 (59369) • Yishun St 61 - Opp Chung Cheng High Sch (59379) • Yishun Ave 4 - Blk 666 (59291) • Yishun Ave 4 - Blk 654 (59281) • Yishun Ctrl - Opp Safra Yishun (59701) • Yishun Ctrl - Opp Blk 322 (59351) • Yishun Ctrl - Opp Blk 201 (59161) • Yishun Ave 2 - Blk 154 (59091) • Yishun Ring Rd - Yishun Pr Sch (59101) • Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 121 (59121) • Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 137 (59131) • Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 731 (59301) • Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 760 (59311) • Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 774 (59081) • Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 794 (59321) • Yishun Ring Rd - Blk 798 (59561) • Yishun Ave 2 - Blk 790 (59051) • Yishun Ave 3 - Blk 776 (59339) • Yishun Ring Rd - Opp Blk 774 (59089) • Yishun Ring Rd - Yishun Jc (59319) • Yishun Ring Rd - Jiemin Pr Sch (59309) • Yishun Ring Rd - Aft Chong Pang Cc (59139) • Yishun Ring Rd - Opp Blk 121 (59129) • Yishun Ring Rd - Opp Yishun Pr Sch (59109) • Yishun Ave 2 - Blk 220 (59099) • Yishun Ctrl - Blk 203 (59689) • Yishun Temp Int (59009) • Yishun Ctrl - Blk 322 (59359) • Yishun Ctrl - Bef Safra Yishun (59709) • Yishun Ctrl - Opp Khoo Teck Puat Hosp (59349) • Yishun St 61 - Blk 647 (59369) • Yishun St 61 - Opp Chung Cheng High Sch (59379) • Yishun Ave 4 - Blk 666 (59291) • Yishun Ave 4 - Blk 654 (59281) • Yishun Ctrl - Opp Safra Yishun (59701) • Yishun Ctrl - Opp Blk 322 (59351) • Yishun Ctrl - Opp Blk 201 (59161) • Yishun Temp Int (59009)

List of 812 bus Streets

Yishun Temporary Bus Interchange • 60 Yishun Avenue 4 • Yishun Avenue 4 • 654 Yishun Avenue 4 • Yishun Central • 10 Yishun Street 11 • 121 Yishun Street 11 • 760 Yishun Street 72 • 774 Yishun Avenue 3 • 794 Yishun Ring Road • 798 Yishun Ring Road • 776 Yishun Avenue 2 • 729 Yishun Street 71 • 2 Yishun Street 71 • 103 Yishun Ring Road • Yishun Ring Road • 500 Yishun Ring Road • Yishun Central • Yishun Temporary Bus Interchange • 60 Yishun Avenue 4 • Yishun Avenue 4 • 654 Yishun Avenue 4 • Yishun Central • Yishun Temporary Bus Interchange

812 bus Timetable

812 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:07 - 23:54

Monday 00:07 - 23:54
Tuesday 00:07 - 23:54
Wednesday 00:07 - 23:54
Thursday 00:07 - 23:54
Friday 00:07 - 23:54
Saturday 00:07 - 23:54
Sunday 00:07 - 23:54
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 812 bus route is Yishun Temp Int (59009) and the last stop is Yishun Temp Int (59009). 812 (Direction: Yishun Temp Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 812 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SBS Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 812 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 812 bus to take on your trip.

812 near me

812 FAQ

What time does the 812 bus start operating?

812 bus starts operating at 00:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 812 bus stop working?

812 bus stops operating at 23:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 812 bus arrive?

When does the Yishun Temp Int ↺ Yishun Ave 4 & 3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Yishun Temp Int ↺ Yishun Ave 4 & 3 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps