Bus - 911

911

Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Ave 2 / Woodlands Ctr Rd

SMRT

Line status
Published on: 30/11/2018 09:00
Extended Operating Hours for Nine SMRT Bus Services on Selected Dates in November and December 2018
Read more

911 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 911 bus (Direction: Woodlands Temp Int) has 28 stops departing from Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int and ending in Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int.

911 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:05 and ends at 23:58. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 911 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Woodlands Temp Int

Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 7 - Blk 825 (46281) 825 Woodlands Street 81, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 83 - Evergreen Sec Sch (46421) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 4 - Blk 869 (46411) Woodlands Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 82 - Blk 840 (46431) 840 Woodlands Street 82, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 82 - Blk 816 (46441) 822 Woodlands Street 82, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 9 - Blk 808 (46261) 808 Woodlands Street 81, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 2 - Blk 803 (46279) 803 Woodlands Street 81, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 81 - Riverside Sec Sch (46251) 3 Woodlands Street 81, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 82 - Blk 875 (46449) 816 Woodlands Street 82, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 82 - Blk 880 (46439) 880 Woodlands Street 82, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 4 - Evergreen Pr Sch (46419) 31 Woodlands Circle, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 83 - Blk 856 (46429) Woodlands Street 83, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 7 - Blk 891c Cp (46289) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 13 - Opp Blk 101 (46559) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 13 - Blk 178 (46569) 178 Woodlands Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 13 - Blk 154 (46579) 154 Woodlands Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 13 - Blk 146 (46589) 146 Woodlands Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ctr Rd - Woodlands Town Gdn (46509) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ctr Rd - Woodlands Train Checkpt (46069) Woodlands Centre Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Blk 1a (46088) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Woodlands Town Gdn (46501) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 13 - Opp Blk 146 (46581) 146 Woodlands Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 13 - Opp Blk 154 (46571) 154 Woodlands Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 13 - Opp Blk 178 (46561) Woodlands Street 13, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands St 13 - Blk 101 (46551) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

911 FAQ

What time does the 911 bus start operating?

911 bus starts operating at 00:03 on Monday.

What time does the 911 bus stop working?

911 bus stops operating at 23:56 on Sunday.

What time does the 911 bus arrive?

When does the Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Ave 2 / Woodlands Ctr Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Ave 2 / Woodlands Ctr Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 911 bus Stops

Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int • Woodlands Ave 7 - Blk 825 (46281) • Woodlands St 83 - Evergreen Sec Sch (46421) • Woodlands Ave 4 - Blk 869 (46411) • Woodlands St 82 - Blk 840 (46431) • Woodlands St 82 - Blk 816 (46441) • Woodlands Ave 9 - Blk 808 (46261) • Woodlands Ave 2 - Blk 803 (46279) • Woodlands St 81 - Riverside Sec Sch (46251) • Woodlands St 82 - Blk 875 (46449) • Woodlands St 82 - Blk 880 (46439) • Woodlands Ave 4 - Evergreen Pr Sch (46419) • Woodlands St 83 - Blk 856 (46429) • Woodlands Ave 7 - Blk 891c Cp (46289) • Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int • Woodlands St 13 - Opp Blk 101 (46559) • Woodlands St 13 - Blk 178 (46569) • Woodlands St 13 - Blk 154 (46579) • Woodlands St 13 - Blk 146 (46589) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Woodlands Town Gdn (46509) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Woodlands Train Checkpt (46069) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Blk 1a (46088) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Woodlands Town Gdn (46501) • Woodlands St 13 - Opp Blk 146 (46581) • Woodlands St 13 - Opp Blk 154 (46571) • Woodlands St 13 - Opp Blk 178 (46561) • Woodlands St 13 - Blk 101 (46551) • Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int

List of 911 bus Streets

Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange • 825 Woodlands Street 81 • Woodlands Avenue 4 • 840 Woodlands Street 82 • 822 Woodlands Street 82 • 808 Woodlands Street 81 • 803 Woodlands Street 81 • 3 Woodlands Street 81 • 816 Woodlands Street 82 • 880 Woodlands Street 82 • 31 Woodlands Circle • Woodlands Street 83 • Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange • 178 Woodlands Street 13 • 154 Woodlands Street 13 • 146 Woodlands Street 13 • Woodlands Centre Road • 146 Woodlands Street 13 • 154 Woodlands Street 13 • Woodlands Street 13 • Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange

911 bus Timetable

911 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:05 - 23:58

Monday 00:03 - 23:58
Tuesday 00:05 - 23:58
Wednesday 00:05 - 23:58
Thursday 00:05 - 23:58
Friday 00:05 - 23:58
Saturday 00:05 - 23:58
Sunday 00:05 - 23:56
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 911 bus route is Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int and the last stop is Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int. 911 (Direction: Woodlands Temp Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 911 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMRT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 911 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 911 bus to take on your trip.

911 near me

911 FAQ

What time does the 911 bus start operating?

911 bus starts operating at 00:03 on Monday.

What time does the 911 bus stop working?

911 bus stops operating at 23:56 on Sunday.

What time does the 911 bus arrive?

When does the Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Ave 2 / Woodlands Ctr Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Ave 2 / Woodlands Ctr Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps