Bus - 912B

912B

Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Centre Rd

SMRT

912B bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 912B bus (Direction: Woodlands Temp Int) has 24 stops departing from Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int and ending in Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int.

912B bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:00 and ends at 23:50. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 912B bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Woodlands Temp Int (24 stops)

  • Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int

    Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 5 - Woodlands Civic Ctr (46321)

    900 South Woodlands Drive, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 2 - Blk 511 (46331)

    Woodlands Avenue 2, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 1 - Rosewood (46341)

    9 Rosewood Drive, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 1 - Woodhaven (46351)

    133 Woodgrove Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 1 - The Woodgrove (46629)

    30 Woodlands Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 1 - Opp Fuchun Sec Sch (46619)

    41 Ashwood Grove, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands St 41 - Blk 425 (46361)

    425 Woodlands Street 41, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands St 41 - Blk 406 (46371)

    Woodlands Street 41, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Blk 144 (46519)

    Woodlands Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Woodlands Town Gdn (46509)

    Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Woodlands Train Checkpt (46069)

    Woodlands Centre Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Blk 1a (46088)

    Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Woodlands Town Gdn (46501)

    Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Marsiling Pr Sch (46511)

    31 Woodlands Centre Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands St 41 - Blk 409 (46379)

    408 Woodlands Street 41, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands St 41 - Blk 413 (46369)

    414 Woodlands Street 41, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 1 - Fuchun Sec Sch (46611)

    41 Ashwood Grove, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 1 - Blk 335 (46621)

    30 Woodlands Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 1 - Aft Blk 336 (46359)

    131 Woodgrove Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 1 - Aft Blk 353 (46349)

    61 Woodlands Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 2 - Blk 370 (46339)

    Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Ave 5 - Opp Woodlands Civic Ctr (46329)

    365 Woodlands Avenue 5, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
  • Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int

    Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

912B FAQ

What time does the 912B bus start operating?

912B bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 912B bus stop working?

912B bus stops operating at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 912B bus arrive?

When does the Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Centre Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Centre Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 912B bus Stops

Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int • Woodlands Ave 5 - Woodlands Civic Ctr (46321) • Woodlands Ave 2 - Blk 511 (46331) • Woodlands Ave 1 - Rosewood (46341) • Woodlands Ave 1 - Woodhaven (46351) • Woodlands Ave 1 - The Woodgrove (46629) • Woodlands Ave 1 - Opp Fuchun Sec Sch (46619) • Woodlands St 41 - Blk 425 (46361) • Woodlands St 41 - Blk 406 (46371) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Blk 144 (46519) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Woodlands Town Gdn (46509) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Woodlands Train Checkpt (46069) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Blk 1a (46088) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Opp Woodlands Town Gdn (46501) • Woodlands Ctr Rd - Marsiling Pr Sch (46511) • Woodlands St 41 - Blk 409 (46379) • Woodlands St 41 - Blk 413 (46369) • Woodlands Ave 1 - Fuchun Sec Sch (46611) • Woodlands Ave 1 - Blk 335 (46621) • Woodlands Ave 1 - Aft Blk 336 (46359) • Woodlands Ave 1 - Aft Blk 353 (46349) • Woodlands Ave 2 - Blk 370 (46339) • Woodlands Ave 5 - Opp Woodlands Civic Ctr (46329) • Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int

List of 912B bus Streets

Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange • 900 South Woodlands Drive • Woodlands Avenue 2 • 9 Rosewood Drive • 133 Woodgrove Avenue • 30 Woodlands Avenue 1 • 41 Ashwood Grove • 425 Woodlands Street 41 • Woodlands Street 41 • Woodlands Avenue 1 • Woodlands Centre Road • 31 Woodlands Centre Road • 408 Woodlands Street 41 • 414 Woodlands Street 41 • 41 Ashwood Grove • 30 Woodlands Avenue 1 • 131 Woodgrove Avenue • 61 Woodlands Avenue 1 • 365 Woodlands Avenue 5 • Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange

912B bus Timetable

912B bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:00 - 23:50

Monday 00:00 - 23:50
Tuesday 00:00 - 23:50
Wednesday 00:00 - 23:50
Thursday 00:00 - 23:50
Friday 00:00 - 23:50
Saturday 00:00 - 23:50
Sunday 00:00 - 23:50
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 90 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 912B bus route is Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int and the last stop is Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int. 912B (Direction: Woodlands Temp Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 912B has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.

On the go? See why over 360 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMRT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 912B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 912B bus to take on your trip.

912B near me

912B FAQ

What time does the 912B bus start operating?

912B bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 912B bus stop working?

912B bus stops operating at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 912B bus arrive?

When does the Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Centre Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Woodlands Temp Int ↺ Woodlands Centre Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps