Bus - CALVERTON CONNETION

calverton connetion

Trent Barton

CALVERTON CONNETION bus Route Timetable and Stops

The CALVERTON CONNETION bus (Direction: Calverton) has 13 stops departing from Bonner Lane, Calverton and ending in St Wilfrids Square, Calverton.

CALVERTON CONNETION bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 18:04 and ends at 20:41. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the CALVERTON CONNETION bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Calverton

Bonner Lane, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Paddock Close, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Cloverfields, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Broom Road, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Broadfields, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Park Road, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Labray Road, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Seely Avenue, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Forest Road, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Sherwood Avenue, Calverton Sherwood Avenue, Calverton Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station
Mews Lane, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
Nabarro Court, Calverton View full timetable Go to station
St Wilfrids Square, Calverton 15 St Wilfred's Square, Calverton Civil Parish View full timetable Go to station

CALVERTON CONNETION FAQ

What time does the CALVERTON CONNETION bus start operating?

CALVERTON CONNETION bus starts operating at 18:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the CALVERTON CONNETION bus stop working?

CALVERTON CONNETION bus stops operating at 18:34 on Friday, Saturday.

What time does the CALVERTON CONNETION bus arrive?

When does the calverton connetion Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for calverton connetion Bus that is closest to your location.

List of CALVERTON CONNETION bus Stops

Bonner Lane, Calverton • Paddock Close, Calverton • Cloverfields, Calverton • Broom Road, Calverton • Broadfields, Calverton • Park Road, Calverton • Labray Road, Calverton • Seely Avenue, Calverton • Forest Road, Calverton • Sherwood Avenue, Calverton • Mews Lane, Calverton • Nabarro Court, Calverton • St Wilfrids Square, Calverton

List of CALVERTON CONNETION bus Streets

Sherwood Avenue • 15 St Wilfred's Square

CALVERTON CONNETION bus Timetable

CALVERTON CONNETION bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 18:04 - 20:41

Monday 18:04 - 20:41
Tuesday 18:04 - 20:41
Wednesday 18:04 - 20:41
Thursday 18:04 - 20:41
Friday 18:04 - 18:34
Saturday 18:04 - 18:34
Sunday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the CALVERTON CONNETION bus route is Bonner Lane, Calverton and the last stop is St Wilfrids Square, Calverton. CALVERTON CONNETION (Direction: Calverton) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: CALVERTON CONNETION has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trent Barton suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in East Midlands, and helps to find the closest CALVERTON CONNETION bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the CALVERTON CONNETION bus to take on your trip.

CALVERTON CONNETION near me

CALVERTON CONNETION FAQ

What time does the CALVERTON CONNETION bus start operating?

CALVERTON CONNETION bus starts operating at 18:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the CALVERTON CONNETION bus stop working?

CALVERTON CONNETION bus stops operating at 18:34 on Friday, Saturday.

What time does the CALVERTON CONNETION bus arrive?

When does the calverton connetion Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for calverton connetion Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps