1 - Five Ways Schedule
Departure from Acocks Green Village (Stop Aj)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:05 | 06:05 | 06:20 |
06:25 | 06:35 | 07:20 |
06:40 | 07:05 | 08:20 |
06:52 | 07:35 | 09:20 |
07:05 | 08:05 | 09:50 |
07:18 | 08:35 | 10:20 |
07:31 | 08:55 | 10:50 |
07:43 | 09:15 | 11:20 |
07:55 | 09:35 | 11:50 |
08:10 | 09:55 | 12:20 |
08:25 | 10:15 | 12:50 |
08:40 | 10:35 | 13:20 |
08:55 | 10:55 | 13:50 |
09:10 | 11:15 | 14:20 |
09:25 | 11:35 | 14:50 |
09:40 | 11:55 | 15:20 |
09:55 | 12:15 | 15:50 |
10:10 | 12:35 | 16:20 |
10:25 | 12:55 | 16:50 |
10:40 | 13:15 | 17:20 |
10:55 | 13:35 | 17:50 |
11:10 | 13:55 | 18:20 |
11:25 | 14:15 | 19:20 |
11:40 | 14:35 | 20:20 |
11:55 | 14:55 | 21:20 |
12:10 | 15:15 | 22:20 |
12:25 | 15:35 | 23:20 |
12:40 | 15:55 | - |
12:55 | 16:15 | - |
13:10 | 16:35 | - |
13:25 | 16:55 | - |
13:40 | 17:15 | - |
13:52 | 17:35 | - |
14:05 | 17:55 | - |
14:17 | 18:20 | - |
14:30 | 18:45 | - |
14:45 | 19:15 | - |
14:57 | 19:50 | - |
15:10 | 20:20 | - |
15:25 | 20:50 | - |
15:40 | 21:20 | - |
15:55 | 21:50 | - |
16:15 | 22:20 | - |
16:30 | 22:50 | - |
16:45 | 23:20 | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:15 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:45 | - | - |
18:05 | - | - |
18:25 | - | - |
18:45 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
21:50 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
22:50 | - | - |
23:20 | - | - |
National Express West Midlands bus schedule - 1 (Five Ways)
The National Express West Midlands bus schedule for the 1 route, Five Ways, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Acocks Green Village (Stop Aj) station to St James Rd (Stop Fk) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express West Midlands schedule. We update the schedule of 1, from Acocks Green Village (Stop Aj) to St James Rd (Stop Fk), daily at midnight.