10 - Wickford Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hospital (Northbound), Basildon | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:22 |
The Knares, Basildon | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:25 |
Ashdon Way, Basildon | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:27 |
Bus Station, Basildon Town Centre | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:30 |
Roundacre, Basildon | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:32 |
B & Q, Basildon | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:34 |
Asda Heron Park, Basildon | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 18:35 |
South Wash Road, Noak Bridge | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 18:37 |
Oak Rd, Crays Hill | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 18:39 |
Whites Bridge, Crays Hill | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 18:39 |
Post Office, Crays Hill | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 18:40 |
The Shepherd & Dog, Crays Hill | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 18:41 |
Primary School, Crays Hill | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:42 |
Jacksons Corner, Wickford | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 18:43 |
Woolshots Farm, Wickford | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 18:43 |
Church Road, Ramsden Bellhouse | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 18:44 |
Glebe Road, Ramsden Bellhouse | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 18:46 |
St Mary's Church, Ramsden Bellhouse | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 18:47 |
Orchard Avenue, Ramsden Bellhouse | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 18:47 |
The Fox & Hounds, Ramsden Heath | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 18:48 |
De Beauvoir Chase, Ramsden Heath | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 18:50 |
Downham School, Ramsden Heath | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 18:51 |
Dovedale Close, Ramsden Heath | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 18:53 |
Oak Road, Downham | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 18:53 |
Crowsheath Ln, Downham | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 18:54 |
Village Hall, Downham | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 18:54 |
Castledon Road, Downham | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 18:54 |
Sudbury Road, Brock Hill | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 18:56 |
Galleons, Brock Hill | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 18:56 |
Brock Hill Farm, Brock Hill | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 18:57 |
The Greenway, Brock Hill | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 18:57 |
Downham Road, Brock Hill | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 18:58 |
Wantz Corner, Runwell | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 18:59 |
Meadow Lane, Runwell | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:00 |
Church, Runwell | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:02 |
Memorial Park, Wickford | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:03 |
The Swans, Wickford | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:06 |
Jersey Gardens, Wickford | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:06 |
Railway Station, Wickford | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 | 19:08 |
Vectare bus schedule - 10 (Wickford)
The Vectare bus schedule for the 10 route, Wickford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hospital (Northbound), Basildon station to Railway Station, Wickford station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vectare schedule.