10 - North Leith Schedule
Departure from Bonaly Terminus, Bonaly
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:09 | 07:27 | 08:20 |
06:29 | 07:57 | 08:50 |
06:52 | 08:27 | 09:20 |
07:11 | 08:46 | 09:50 |
07:28 | 09:06 | 10:18 |
07:43 | 09:26 | 10:48 |
07:58 | 09:46 | 11:18 |
08:13 | 10:06 | 11:48 |
08:33 | 10:26 | 12:21 |
08:50 | 10:46 | 12:51 |
09:10 | 11:06 | 13:21 |
09:26 | 11:28 | 13:51 |
09:46 | 11:50 | 14:21 |
10:06 | 12:10 | 14:51 |
10:26 | 12:30 | 15:21 |
10:46 | 12:50 | 15:51 |
11:06 | 13:10 | 16:21 |
11:26 | 13:30 | 16:51 |
11:46 | 13:50 | 17:21 |
12:06 | 14:10 | 17:51 |
12:26 | 14:30 | 18:21 |
12:46 | 14:50 | 18:51 |
13:06 | 15:10 | 19:11 |
13:26 | 15:30 | 19:31 |
13:46 | 15:50 | 19:56 |
14:06 | 16:10 | 20:26 |
14:26 | 16:30 | 20:56 |
14:46 | 16:50 | 21:26 |
15:06 | 17:10 | 21:56 |
15:26 | 17:30 | 22:26 |
15:46 | 17:50 | 22:56 |
16:01 | 18:10 | - |
16:16 | 18:24 | - |
16:36 | 18:50 | - |
16:56 | 19:10 | - |
17:16 | 19:26 | - |
17:39 | 19:56 | - |
17:59 | 20:26 | - |
18:14 | 20:56 | - |
18:29 | 21:26 | - |
18:47 | 21:56 | - |
19:07 | 22:26 | - |
19:27 | 22:56 | - |
19:47 | - | - |
20:07 | - | - |
20:31 | - | - |
20:56 | - | - |
21:26 | - | - |
21:56 | - | - |
22:26 | - | - |
22:56 | - | - |
Lothian Buses bus schedule - 10 (North Leith)
The Lothian Buses bus schedule for the 10 route, North Leith, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bonaly Terminus, Bonaly station to Ocean Terminal, North Leith station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lothian Buses schedule.