11B - Ashford Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
The Ship, New Romney | 09:54 |
Town Hall, New Romney | 09:54 |
Sussex Road, New Romney | 09:55 |
Oasis Cafe, Old Romney | 09:59 |
Village Hall, Ivychurch | 10:04 |
Church, Brookland | 10:13 |
The Fleur De Lis, Brenzett | 10:18 |
The Red Lion, Snargate | 10:21 |
Railway Station, Appledore | 10:23 |
The Black Lion, Appledore | 10:27 |
Recreation Ground, Appledore | 10:28 |
Scotland And Bates Garage, Appledore | 10:28 |
Heathside, Appledore Heath | 10:29 |
The Wish, Kenardington | 10:34 |
High House Farm, Kenardington | 10:35 |
World's Wonder, Warehorne | 10:36 |
Crossroads, Warehorne | 10:37 |
Bournewood Stores, Hamstreet | 10:41 |
Cock Lane, Hamstreet | 10:41 |
The Street, Hamstreet | 10:42 |
Ham Street Railway Station, Hamstreet | 10:43 |
Ashstone House, Orlestone | 10:45 |
St Thomas' Cross, Bromley Green | 10:47 |
Crossroads, Bromley Green | 10:51 |
Smithfields Crossroads, Kingsnorth | 10:54 |
Queens Head, Kingsnorth | 10:55 |
Park Farm Roundabout, Kingsnorth | 10:56 |
Designer Outlet And Asda, South Ashford | 10:59 |
Beaver Road Bridge, Ashford | 11:06 |
Park Street, Ashford | 11:10 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
The Ship, New Romney | 09:54 | 17:15 |
Town Hall, New Romney | 09:54 | 17:15 |
Sussex Road, New Romney | 09:55 | 17:16 |
Oasis Cafe, Old Romney | 09:59 | 17:20 |
Rheewall Farm, Brenzett | - | 17:22 |
Village Hall, Ivychurch | 10:04 | - |
Church, Brookland | 10:13 | 17:26 |
The Fleur De Lis, Brenzett | 10:18 | 17:31 |
The Red Lion, Snargate | 10:21 | 17:34 |
Railway Station, Appledore | 10:23 | 17:36 |
The Black Lion, Appledore | 10:27 | 17:40 |
Recreation Ground, Appledore | 10:28 | 17:41 |
Scotland And Bates Garage, Appledore | 10:28 | 17:41 |
Heathside, Appledore Heath | 10:29 | 17:42 |
The Wish, Kenardington | 10:34 | 17:47 |
High House Farm, Kenardington | 10:35 | 17:48 |
World's Wonder, Warehorne | 10:36 | 17:49 |
Crossroads, Warehorne | 10:37 | 17:50 |
Bournewood Stores, Hamstreet | 10:41 | 17:52 |
Cock Lane, Hamstreet | 10:41 | 17:53 |
The Street, Hamstreet | 10:42 | 17:53 |
Ham Street Railway Station, Hamstreet | 10:43 | 17:54 |
Ashstone House, Orlestone | 10:45 | 17:56 |
St Thomas' Cross, Bromley Green | 10:47 | - |
Crossroads, Bromley Green | 10:51 | 17:59 |
Smithfields Crossroads, Kingsnorth | 10:54 | 18:02 |
Queens Head, Kingsnorth | 10:55 | 18:03 |
Park Farm Roundabout, Kingsnorth | 10:56 | 18:04 |
Designer Outlet And Asda, South Ashford | 10:59 | 18:07 |
Beaver Road Bridge, Ashford | 11:03 | 18:12 |
Park Street, Ashford | 11:06 | 18:14 |
Stagecoach South East bus schedule - 11B (Ashford)
The Stagecoach South East bus schedule for the 11B route, Ashford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from The Ship, New Romney station to Park Street, Ashford station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South East schedule.