129 - Ashby-De-La-Zouch Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baxter Gate, Loughborough | 08:35 | 10:35 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:30 |
Swan Street, Loughborough | 08:36 | 10:36 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:31 |
Wards End, Loughborough | 08:37 | 10:37 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:32 |
Emmanuel Church, Loughborough | 08:37 | 10:37 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:32 |
Wallace Road, Loughborough | 08:39 | 10:39 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:34 |
Oaklands Avenue, Loughborough | 08:39 | 10:39 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:34 |
Ashleigh Drive, Loughborough | 08:39 | 10:39 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:34 |
Benscliffe Drive, Loughborough | 08:40 | 10:40 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:35 |
Kirkstone Drive, Loughborough | 08:41 | 10:41 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:36 |
Thirlmere Drive, Loughborough | 08:42 | 10:42 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:37 |
Private Estate, Loughborough | 08:43 | 10:43 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:38 |
Nursery School, Nanpantan | 08:44 | 10:44 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:39 |
Priory, Nanpantan | 08:45 | 10:45 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:40 |
Highways Department, Shepshed | 08:49 | 10:49 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:44 |
Warehouse, Shepshed | 08:50 | 10:50 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:45 |
Temple Close, Shepshed | 08:50 | 10:50 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:45 |
Fairway Road, Shepshed | 08:51 | 10:51 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:46 |
Cumbrian Way, Shepshed | 08:52 | 10:52 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:47 |
Harrington Road, Shepshed | 08:53 | 10:53 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:48 |
Bull Ring, Shepshed | 08:54 | 10:54 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:49 |
Bull Ring, Shepshed | 08:55 | 10:55 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:50 |
Market Place, Shepshed | 08:56 | 10:56 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:51 |
Countrymans Way, Shepshed | 08:57 | 10:57 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:52 |
Boundary Way, Shepshed | 08:58 | 10:58 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:53 |
Highfield Close, Shepshed | 08:58 | 10:58 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:53 |
Piper Close, Shepshed | 08:58 | 10:58 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:53 |
Church Street, Belton | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:58 |
Bromley Lane, Belton | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:59 |
The George, Belton | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:59 |
Tylers Road, Belton | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:59 |
Stock Yard, Osgathorpe | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 18:02 |
Ashby Road, Osgathorpe | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 18:03 |
Snarrows Road, Osgathorpe | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 18:04 |
Orchard Close, Osgathorpe | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 18:05 |
The Stables, Griffydam | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 18:07 |
The Tentas, Griffydam | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 18:08 |
Kellys Barn, Peggs Green | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 18:09 |
Clay Lane, Peggs Green | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 18:10 |
School Lane, Newbold | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 18:14 |
Nottingham Road, Lount | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 18:16 |
Ferrers Arms, Lount | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 18:18 |
Birch Road, Ashby-De-La-Zouch | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 18:21 |
School, Ashby-De-La-Zouch | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 18:21 |
North Street, Ashby-De-La-Zouch | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 18:22 |
Market Street, Ashby-De-La-Zouch | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 18:23 |
Diamond Bus East Midlands bus schedule - 129 (Ashby-De-La-Zouch)
The Diamond Bus East Midlands bus schedule for the 129 route, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Baxter Gate, Loughborough station to Market Street, Ashby-De-La-Zouch station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Diamond Bus East Midlands schedule.