130 - No.32 Kertch Rd→St John St Cnr York St Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No.32 Kertch Rd | 07:06 | 07:35 | 08:08 | 08:58 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Kertch Rd Cnr St Leonards Rd | 07:06 | 07:35 | 08:08 | 08:58 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
No.268 St Leonards Rd | 07:06 | 07:35 | 08:08 | 08:58 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
230 St Leonards Rd | 07:07 | 07:36 | 08:09 | 08:59 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
No.188 St Leonards Rd | 07:07 | 07:36 | 08:09 | 08:59 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
No.126-128 St Leonards Rd | 07:08 | 07:37 | 08:10 | 09:00 | 09:42 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Opp. No.79 St Leonards Rd | 07:08 | 07:37 | 08:10 | 09:00 | 09:42 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Opp. No.29 St Leonards Rd | 07:09 | 07:38 | 08:11 | 09:01 | 09:43 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Opp. No.18 Tasman Hwy | 07:10 | 07:39 | 08:12 | 09:02 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
No.73 Tasman Hwy | 07:11 | 07:40 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Dalkeith St Cnr Tasman Hwy | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
No.19 Dalkieth St | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
No.2 Bunbury St | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:16 | 09:06 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Naroo St Outside Waverley Primary | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:16 | 09:06 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
No.10 Eldon St | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 09:49 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
No.2 Hogarth St | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 09:51 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
No.82 Tasman Hwy | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Tasman Hwy Past Anson St | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
No.18 Tasman Hwy | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
No.14 St Leonards Rd | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Hoblers Bridge Rd Near Killafaddy Rd | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Hoblers Bridge Rd Opp. Hart St | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Hoblers Bridge Rd Opp Belhaven Cr | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Stop 7, No.154 Elphin Rd | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Stop 6, No.110 Elphin Rd | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:26 | 09:16 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Stop 5, No.88 Elphin Rd | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:27 | 09:16 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Stop 4, No.74-78 Elphin Rd (Scotch Oakburn Junior) | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:28 | 09:17 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Stop 3, Elphin Rd Cnr Lyttleton St | 07:24 | 07:55 | 08:29 | 09:17 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Stop 2, No.13 Brisbane St | 07:26 | 07:57 | 08:31 | 09:19 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Stop 1, No.57-59 Brisbane St | 07:27 | 07:58 | 08:32 | 09:20 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
St John St Cnr York St | 07:29 | 08:01 | 08:35 | 09:23 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Metro Tasmania - Launceston bus schedule - 130 (No.32 Kertch Rd→St John St Cnr York St)
The Metro Tasmania - Launceston bus schedule for the 130 route, No.32 Kertch Rd→St John St Cnr York St, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from No.32 Kertch Rd station to St John St Cnr York St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Tasmania - Launceston schedule.