21 - Leatherhead Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Station, Crawley | 17:15 |
Broadway, Crawley | 17:15 |
Multiplex, Crawley | 17:16 |
Ewhurst Road, West Green | 17:18 |
Findon Road, Ifield | 17:20 |
Deerswood Court, Ifield | 17:21 |
Langley Lane, Ifield Green | 17:23 |
The Royal Oak, Ifield Green | 17:23 |
River Mead, Ifield Green | 17:24 |
The Orchard, Ifield Green | 17:25 |
Bonnetts Lane, Ifield Green | 17:25 |
Great Burlands, Charlwood | 17:29 |
Ifield Road, Charlwood | 17:32 |
The Surrey Oaks, Parkgate | 17:39 |
Parkgate Road, Parkgate | 17:40 |
Brockmead, Newdigate | 17:41 |
Winfield Grove, Newdigate | 17:43 |
The Weald Primary School, Beare Green | 17:46 |
White Hart Cottages, Holmwood | 17:47 |
Holmwood Railway Station, Holmwood | 17:48 |
Moorhurst Lane, Holmwood | 17:48 |
Old School Place, South Holmwood | 17:50 |
War Memorial, South Holmwood | 17:51 |
Folly Lane, South Holmwood | 17:52 |
Norfolk Lane, Mid Holmwood | 17:53 |
Spook Hill, Mid Holmwood | 17:54 |
Village Hall, North Holmwood | 17:55 |
Post Office, North Holmwood | 17:56 |
Flint Hill Close, Dorking | 17:56 |
Ridgeway Road, Dorking | 17:57 |
Knoll Road, Tower Hill | 17:58 |
Cliftonville, Dorking | 17:59 |
Townfield Court Dorking (S) | 18:00 |
Vincent Lane Dorking | 18:01 |
West Street Dorking (Q) | 18:03 |
The White Horse Dorking (N) | 18:04 |
Moores Road (J) | 18:06 |
London Road, Pippbrook | 18:08 |
Dorking Railway Station (A) | 18:09 |
Denbies | 18:10 |
Pixholme Grove, Dorking | 18:11 |
Chester Close, Pixham | 18:11 |
Watermill Inn, Dorking | 18:12 |
Castle Gardens, Brockham | 18:13 |
Brockham Lane, Brockham | 18:14 |
The Arkle Manor, Betchworth | 18:15 |
Pilgrims Way Cottages, Betchworth | 18:16 |
Betchworth Railway Station, Betchworth | 18:18 |
The Tree, Box Hill | 18:24 |
Post Office, Box Hill | 18:25 |
Woodlands Park, Box Hill | 18:26 |
Upper Farm, Box Hill | 18:27 |
Nt Visitors Centre, Box Hill | 18:29 |
Upper Farm, Box Hill | 18:30 |
Woodlands Park, Box Hill | 18:31 |
Post Office, Box Hill | 18:32 |
The Tree, Box Hill | 18:33 |
Headley Common Road, Pebblecombe | 18:35 |
Headley Common Road, Headley | 18:36 |
Crossroads, Headley | 18:37 |
Broome Close, Headley | 18:38 |
The Cock Inn, Headley | 18:38 |
Hurst Lane, Headley | 18:39 |
Headley Court, Headley | 18:41 |
Tyrrells Wood, Leatherhead | 18:44 |
Glenheadon Rise, Leatherhead | 18:45 |
Clinton Road, Leatherhead | 18:46 |
Seeability, Leatherhead | 18:47 |
Highlands Road, Leatherhead | 18:48 |
The Crescent, Leatherhead | 18:49 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Station, Crawley | 17:30 |
Broadway, Crawley | 17:30 |
Multiplex, Crawley | 17:31 |
Ewhurst Road, West Green | 17:34 |
Findon Road, Ifield | 17:36 |
Deerswood Court, Ifield | 17:37 |
Langley Lane, Ifield Green | 17:38 |
The Royal Oak, Ifield Green | 17:38 |
River Mead, Ifield Green | 17:39 |
The Orchard, Ifield Green | 17:40 |
Bonnetts Lane, Ifield Green | 17:41 |
Great Burlands, Charlwood | 17:45 |
Ifield Road, Charlwood | 17:48 |
The Surrey Oaks, Parkgate | 17:55 |
Parkgate Road, Parkgate | 17:56 |
Brockmead, Newdigate | 17:57 |
Winfield Grove, Newdigate | 17:59 |
The Weald Primary School, Beare Green | 18:02 |
White Hart Cottages, Holmwood | 18:03 |
Holmwood Railway Station, Holmwood | 18:04 |
Moorhurst Lane, Holmwood | 18:04 |
Old School Place, South Holmwood | 18:06 |
War Memorial, South Holmwood | 18:07 |
Folly Lane, South Holmwood | 18:08 |
Norfolk Lane, Mid Holmwood | 18:09 |
Spook Hill, Mid Holmwood | 18:10 |
Village Hall, North Holmwood | 18:11 |
Post Office, North Holmwood | 18:12 |
Flint Hill Close, Dorking | 18:12 |
Ridgeway Road, Dorking | 18:13 |
Knoll Road, Tower Hill | 18:14 |
Cliftonville, Dorking | 18:15 |
Townfield Court Dorking (S) | 18:16 |
Vincent Lane Dorking | 18:17 |
West Street Dorking (Q) | 18:18 |
The White Horse Dorking (N) | 18:19 |
Moores Road (J) | 18:20 |
London Road, Pippbrook | 18:22 |
Dorking Railway Station (A) | 18:23 |
Denbies | 18:24 |
Pixholme Grove, Dorking | 18:25 |
Chester Close, Pixham | 18:25 |
Watermill Inn, Dorking | 18:26 |
Castle Gardens, Brockham | 18:27 |
Brockham Lane, Brockham | 18:28 |
The Arkle Manor, Betchworth | 18:29 |
Pilgrims Way Cottages, Betchworth | 18:30 |
Betchworth Railway Station, Betchworth | 18:32 |
The Tree, Box Hill | 18:38 |
Post Office, Box Hill | 18:39 |
Woodlands Park, Box Hill | 18:40 |
Upper Farm, Box Hill | 18:41 |
Nt Visitors Centre, Box Hill | 18:43 |
Upper Farm, Box Hill | 18:44 |
Woodlands Park, Box Hill | 18:45 |
Post Office, Box Hill | 18:46 |
The Tree, Box Hill | 18:47 |
Headley Common Road, Pebblecombe | 18:49 |
Headley Common Road, Headley | 18:50 |
Crossroads, Headley | 18:51 |
Broome Close, Headley | 18:52 |
The Cock Inn, Headley | 18:52 |
Hurst Lane, Headley | 18:53 |
Headley Court, Headley | 18:55 |
Tyrrells Wood, Leatherhead | 18:58 |
Glenheadon Rise, Leatherhead | 18:59 |
Clinton Road, Leatherhead | 19:00 |
Seeability, Leatherhead | 19:01 |
Highlands Road, Leatherhead | 19:02 |
The Crescent, Leatherhead | 19:03 |
Leret Way, Leatherhead | 19:03 |
Leatherhead Railway Station (T) | 19:05 |
Metrobus bus schedule - 21 (Leatherhead)
The Metrobus bus schedule for the 21 route, Leatherhead, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Crawley station to Leatherhead Railway Station (T) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metrobus schedule.