213 - Repton Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Geary House, Stanhope Bretby | 08:23 |
Geary Lane, Bretby | 08:25 |
Oldicote Lane, Bretby | 08:27 |
Melbourne Avenue, Winshill | 08:28 |
Calgary Crescent, Winshill | 08:28 |
Empire Road, Winshill | 08:28 |
Brough Road, Winshill | 08:29 |
Bladon Street, Winshill | 08:29 |
Mill Hill Lane, Winshill | 08:31 |
Dalebrook Road, Winshill | 08:32 |
Bladon House School, Newton Solney | 08:33 |
Cliffe Lodge, Newton Solney | 08:34 |
Bladon Castle Lodge, Newton Solney | 08:35 |
West Lodge, Newton Solney | 08:36 |
Brickmakers Arms, Newton Solney | 08:36 |
Unicorn Inn, Newton Solney | 08:37 |
Eight Bells, Newton Solney | 08:37 |
Cokhay Green, Repton | 08:40 |
Hill Top Farm, Repton | 08:40 |
Chestnut Way, Repton | 08:41 |
Tanners Lane, Repton | 08:42 |
Recreation Ground, Repton | 08:43 |
Saxon Croft, Repton | 08:44 |
Burdett Way, Repton | 08:44 |
School, Repton | 08:45 |
Diamond Bus East Midlands bus schedule - 213 (Repton)
The Diamond Bus East Midlands bus schedule for the 213 route, Repton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Geary House, Stanhope Bretby station to School, Repton station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Diamond Bus East Midlands schedule.