2381
2381 - Merewether HS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hillview St opp West Mall | 07:30 |
New England Hwy after Fourth Ave | 07:31 |
New England Hwy opp South St | 07:31 |
New England Hwy at John St | 07:32 |
Sacred Heart Church, New England Hwy | 07:33 |
East Maitland Bowling Club, Newcastle St | 07:38 |
New England Hwy before King St | 07:38 |
New England Hwy before King St | 07:38 |
New England Hwy at George St | 07:38 |
Victoria St at Newcastle St | 07:39 |
Victoria Street Station, Victoria St | 07:40 |
Lawes St opp Cooney Park | 07:41 |
Lawes St at Alliance St | 07:41 |
Quarry St at Bruce St | 07:42 |
Chelmsford Dr at Tennyson St | 07:44 |
Chelmsford Dr opp Early Learning Centre | 07:45 |
Chelmsford Dr opp Maitland Christian School | 07:46 |
Chemsford Dr opp Grevillea Dr | 07:47 |
Schanck Dr opp Willow Dr | 07:47 |
Lowe St opp Metford Community Hall | 07:48 |
Lowe St opp McLeod Ave | 07:48 |
Ferraby Dr after Streeton Dr | 07:49 |
Ferraby Dr opp 32 | 07:49 |
TAFE Maitland, Ferraby Dr | 07:50 |
New England Hwy before Thornton Rd | 07:55 |
Anderson Dr after Glenwood Rd (Hail & Ride) | 07:57 |
Anderson Dr at Greville St | 07:58 |
Beresfield Public School, Anderson Dr | 07:59 |
Maitland Rd before Old Maitland Rd | 08:04 |
Hexham Bowling Club, Maitland Rd | 08:05 |
Maitland Rd opp Fenwick St | 08:06 |
Maitland Rd opp Shamrock St | 08:07 |
Maitland Rd opp St Joseph's Retirement Community | 08:09 |
Maitland Rd opp Old Maitland Rd | 08:10 |
Maitland Rd opp Sandgate Cemetery | 08:11 |
Maitland Rd opp Wallsend Rd | 08:12 |
Maitland Rd at Mangrove Rd | 08:12 |
609 Maitland Rd | 08:14 |
Maitland Rd after Terry St | 08:15 |
Maitland Rd opp Warabrook Bvd | 08:16 |
Maitland Rd at Norris Ave | 08:17 |
Maud St opp Basil St | 08:17 |
Maud St opp Vickers St | 08:18 |
Maud St opp Miller St | 08:18 |
Bridge St after Platt St | 08:20 |
Bridge St after Station St | 08:20 |
St Philip's College, High St | 08:21 |
Georgetown Rd at Harriet St | 08:21 |
Georgetown Rd opp Coolamin Rd | 08:22 |
Turton Rd opp Waratah Village Shopping Centre | 08:23 |
Turton Rd before Christo Rd | 08:24 |
Turton Rd opp Crescent Rd | 08:25 |
Turton Rd opp Young Rd | 08:26 |
Turton Rd opp Monash Rd | 08:27 |
Turton Rd opp Rex Ave | 08:28 |
Lambton Rd opp Cameron St | 08:29 |
Lambton Rd opp Hunter School Of The Performing Arts | 08:30 |
Lambton Rd at Curley Rd | 08:31 |
Lambton Rd after Market St | 08:33 |
Merewether High School, Pokolbin St | 08:35 |
Hunter Valley Buses Bus schedule - 2381 (Merewether HS)
The Hunter Valley Buses Bus schedule for the 2381 route, Merewether HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hillview St opp West Mall station to Merewether High School, Pokolbin St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hunter Valley Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 2381, from Rutherford to Broadmeadow, daily at midnight.