2463 - Chisholm Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
All Saints' College, St Mary's Campus, Bent St | 16:10 |
High St opp Ward St | 16:11 |
High St opp Sparke St | 16:11 |
High St opp Maitland Visitor Information Centre | 16:12 |
East Maitland Bowling Club, Newcastle St | 16:15 |
New England Hwy before King St | 16:15 |
New England Hwy before King St | 16:16 |
New England Hwy at George St | 16:16 |
Chelmsford Dr at Tennyson St | 16:20 |
Chelmsford Dr opp Early Learning Centre | 16:20 |
Chelmsford Dr opp Maitland Christian School | 16:21 |
Chemsford Dr opp Grevillea Dr | 16:22 |
Schanck Dr opp Willow Dr | 16:22 |
Lowe St opp Metford Community Hall | 16:23 |
Lowe St opp McLeod Ave | 16:23 |
Ferraby Dr after Streeton Dr | 16:24 |
Ferraby Dr opp 32 | 16:24 |
TAFE Maitland, Ferraby Dr | 16:25 |
Thornton Rd opp Huntingdale Dr | 16:33 |
Glenwood Dr after Hartley Dr | 16:34 |
Anderson Dr after Glenwood Rd (Hail & Ride) | 16:36 |
Anderson Dr at Chaucer St | 16:36 |
Yarrum Ave at Challice St | 16:37 |
Yarrum Ave at Lenox St | 16:37 |
Yarrum Ave at Enright St | 16:38 |
Yarrum Ave at Adelaide St | 16:38 |
Yarrum Ave at Lister Ave | 16:38 |
Allendale St opp Pamela St | 16:39 |
Allendale St at Lenox St | 16:39 |
Anderson Dr at Greville St | 16:40 |
Beresfield Public School, Anderson Dr | 16:40 |
Beresfield Public School, Lawson Ave | 16:40 |
Lawson Ave at Addison St | 16:41 |
Francis Greenway High School, Lawson Ave | 16:41 |
Lawson Ave after Frewin Ave | 16:42 |
Lawson Ave before Dalwood St | 16:42 |
Lawson Ave opp Woodberry Public School | 16:42 |
Woodberry Rd opp Annette Cl | 16:43 |
Woodberry Rd at Raymond Terrace Rd | 16:47 |
594 Duckenfield Rd | 16:51 |
McFarlanes Rd at Duckenfield Rd | 16:56 |
McFarlanes Rd at Raymond Terrace Rd | 17:00 |
Hunter Valley Buses bus schedule - 2463 (Chisholm)
The Hunter Valley Buses bus schedule for the 2463 route, Chisholm, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from All Saints' College, St Mary's Campus, Bent St station to McFarlanes Rd at Raymond Terrace Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hunter Valley Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 2463, from All Saints' College, St Mary's Campus, Bent St to McFarlanes Rd at Raymond Terrace Rd, daily at midnight.