2608
2608 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Newling St opp Narara Public School | 14:42 |
Parsons Rd opp Lisarow Plaza | 14:43 |
Lisarow High School | 14:47 |
Lisarow Station, Pacific Hwy | 14:48 |
Macdonalds Rd at Pacific Hwy | 14:49 |
Pluim Park, Tuggerah St | 14:50 |
Lisarow Public School, Fagans Rd | 15:00 |
Cutrock Park, Cutrock Rd | 15:01 |
Cutrock Rd opp McGrath Cl | 15:02 |
Cutrock Rd at McGrath Cl | 15:03 |
Cutrock Rd opp Cutrock Park | 15:04 |
Busways Central Coast Bus schedule - 2608 (Lisarow)
The Busways Central Coast Bus schedule for the 2608 route, Lisarow, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Newling St opp Narara Public School station to Pacific Hwy opp Lisarow Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways Central Coast schedule.