266 - Hellingly Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Heathfield Community College, Cade Street | 15:15 |
Holly Drive, Heathfield | 15:22 |
Sandy Cross Lane, Sandy Cross | 15:22 |
Runt In Tun, Maynards Green | 15:23 |
West Street Lane, Maynards Green | 15:24 |
Primary School, Maynards Green | 15:25 |
Vines Cross Road, Horam | 15:27 |
Cherry Tree Court, Horam | 15:27 |
Merrydown Village, Horam | 15:28 |
The May Garland Inn, Horam | 15:29 |
Crematorium, Horam | 15:30 |
Swansbrook Lane, Burlow | 15:31 |
Wellshurst Golf Club, Burlow | 15:33 |
Vicarage Lane, Hellingly | 15:36 |
Village Hall, Hellingly | 15:38 |
Seaford & District bus schedule - 266 (Hellingly)
The Seaford & District bus schedule for the 266 route, Hellingly, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Heathfield Community College, Cade Street station to Village Hall, Hellingly station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Seaford & District schedule.