284
284 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Curtin University Bus Stn | - | 13:08 | 14:55 | 16:08 | - |
Adie Ct After Hayman Rd | - | 13:08 | 14:55 | 16:08 | - |
Adie Ct Swan Cottage Homes | - | 13:08 | 14:55 | 16:08 | - |
Jarrah Rd After Pallitt St | - | 13:08 | 14:56 | 16:08 | - |
Jarrah Rd Before Pinedale St | - | 13:09 | 14:56 | 16:09 | - |
Jarrah Rd Before Riverview Rd | - | 13:10 | 14:57 | 16:10 | - |
Jarrah Rd Before Nottingham St | - | 13:10 | 14:58 | 16:10 | - |
Jarrah Rd Before Hertford St | - | 13:11 | 14:59 | 16:11 | - |
Kent St After Jarrah Rd | - | 13:12 | 15:00 | 16:12 | - |
Kent St After Turner Av | - | 13:13 | 15:01 | 16:13 | - |
Kent St After Hayman Rd | - | 13:13 | 15:01 | 16:13 | - |
Curtin Central Bus Stn | 09:08 | 13:15 | 15:03 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Hayman Rd Before Brodie-Hall Dr | 09:10 | 13:17 | 15:06 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Hayman Rd Before Kent St | 09:11 | 13:17 | 15:06 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Hayman Rd After Kent St | 09:12 | 13:18 | 15:07 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Hayman Rd After Thelma St | 09:12 | 13:19 | 15:08 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Hayman Rd Before Burvill Ct | 09:13 | 13:19 | 15:09 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Hayman Rd Before South Tce | 09:14 | 13:20 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
George St After Collins St | 09:15 | 13:21 | 15:11 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
George St After Brandon St | 09:15 | 13:22 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
George St After Anketell St | 09:16 | 13:22 | 15:13 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
George St After Lansdowne Rd | 09:17 | 13:23 | - | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Rathay St Kent St Shs S1 | - | - | 15:15 | - | - |
Mcmillan St After Berwick St | 09:17 | 13:23 | 15:17 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Gloucester St After Leonard St | 09:18 | 13:24 | 15:18 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
Washington St After King George St | 09:19 | 13:25 | 15:19 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Mackie St Before Hordern St | 09:20 | 13:26 | 15:20 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Mackie St Before Albany Hwy | 09:20 | 13:26 | 15:20 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Albany Hwy After Mcmaster St | 09:21 | 13:27 | 15:21 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Albany Hwy Before Duncan St | 09:22 | 13:28 | 15:22 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Albany Hwy After Temple St | 09:23 | 13:29 | 15:23 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
Albany Hwy After Gresham St | 09:24 | 13:30 | 15:24 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Albany Hwy After Kent St | 09:25 | 13:31 | 15:25 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Albany Hwy - the Park Centre Shopping Ctr | 09:25 | 13:31 | 15:25 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Albany Hwy After Basinghall St | 09:26 | 13:32 | 15:26 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
Dane St After Swansea St | 09:27 | 13:33 | 15:27 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
Mint St After Shepperton Rd | 09:28 | 13:34 | 15:28 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Mint St After Beatty Av | 09:28 | 13:35 | 15:28 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Archer St After Rutland Av | 09:29 | 13:35 | 15:29 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Memorial Av Before Rutland Av | 09:30 | - | 15:30 | - | - |
Archer St After Bishopsgate St | 09:32 | 13:36 | 15:31 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Star St Before Asteroid Wy | 09:33 | 13:38 | 15:32 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Star St Before Mercury St | 09:33 | 13:38 | 15:32 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Star St Before Oats St | 09:34 | 13:39 | 15:33 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Star St After Oats St | 09:34 | 13:39 | 15:33 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Star St After Cohn St | 09:34 | 13:40 | 15:33 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
Star St After President St | 09:36 | 13:41 | 15:35 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Kew St Before Harris St | 09:37 | 13:42 | 15:36 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
President St After Orrong Rd | 09:39 | 13:43 | 15:38 | 16:45 | 17:44 |
President St Before Mcgill St | 09:39 | 13:44 | 15:40 | 16:46 | 17:45 |
President St After Jeffrey St | 09:40 | 13:45 | 15:41 | 16:47 | 17:46 |
Scott St After Acton Av | 09:42 | 13:47 | 15:44 | 16:49 | 17:48 |
Kew St After Peachey Av | 09:44 | 13:48 | 15:46 | 16:50 | 17:49 |
Belmont Av After Kew St | 09:45 | 13:49 | 15:48 | 16:51 | 17:50 |
Belmont Av After Scott St | 09:46 | 13:50 | 15:49 | 16:52 | 17:51 |
Belmont Av After Keane St | 09:47 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 16:53 | 17:51 |
Belmont Av Before Gabriel St | 09:48 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 16:53 | 17:52 |
Belmont Av Before Fulham St | 09:49 | 13:52 | 15:53 | 16:55 | 17:53 |
Fulham St Before Robinson Av | 09:50 | 13:53 | 15:55 | 16:57 | 17:54 |
Abernethy Rd Before Beverley Rd | 09:51 | 13:54 | 15:57 | 16:58 | 17:55 |
Wright St - Belmont Forum Shopping Ctr | 09:53 | 13:56 | 15:59 | 17:00 | 17:57 |
Transperth Bus schedule - 284 (Belmont Forum / Wright St)
The Transperth Bus schedule for the 284 route, Belmont Forum / Wright St, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Curtin University Bus Stn station to Wright St - Belmont Forum Shopping Ctr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transperth schedule.