31 - Tirau (Opp I-Site) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Main Rd (Tokoroa Bus Hub) - Northbound | 07:25 | 15:20 |
Lichfield Northbound | 07:35 | 15:30 |
8 Glenshea St (Hail2ride) | 07:45 | 15:40 |
Putaruru (Countdown - Northbound) | 07:50 | 15:45 |
Main Rd (Opp Tirau I-Site) | 08:00 | 15:55 |
Busit bus schedule - 31 (Tirau (Opp I-Site))
The Busit bus schedule for the 31 route, Tirau (Opp I-Site), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Main Rd (Tokoroa Bus Hub) - Northbound station to Main Rd (Opp Tirau I-Site) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busit schedule.