315
315 - Earlswood Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Church, Dormansland | 09:55 | - | 13:20 |
Memorial Hall, Dormansland | 09:56 | - | 13:21 |
The Plough, Dormansland | 09:56 | - | 13:21 |
St Pier's Lane, Lingfield | 09:57 | - | 13:22 |
Lingfield Racecourse, Lingfield | 09:57 | - | 13:22 |
Station Road, Lingfield | 09:58 | - | 13:23 |
Lingfield Railway Station, Lingfield | 09:59 | - | 13:24 |
Pauls Mead, Lingfield | 09:59 | - | 13:24 |
Saxby's Lane, Lingfield | 10:00 | - | 13:25 |
Little Lullenden, Lingfield | 10:00 | - | 13:25 |
The Star, Lingfield | 10:01 | - | 13:26 |
War Memorial, Lingfield | 10:01 | - | 13:26 |
Godstone Road, Lingfield | 10:02 | - | 13:27 |
Ray Corner, Lingfield Common | 10:04 | - | 13:29 |
Tandridge Lane, Blindley Heath | 10:06 | - | 13:31 |
Albion House, Blindley Heath | 10:07 | - | 13:32 |
Ray Lane, Blindley Heath | 10:08 | - | 13:33 |
Cottenhams, Blindley Heath | 10:08 | - | 13:33 |
St John's Church, Blindley Heath | 10:09 | - | 13:34 |
Featherstone, Blindley Heath | 10:10 | - | 13:35 |
Blue Anchor Wood, Blindley Heath | 10:11 | - | 13:36 |
Whitewood Lane, Whitewood | 10:13 | - | 13:38 |
Church, Horne | 10:14 | - | 13:39 |
Church Road, Horne | 10:15 | - | 13:40 |
Smallfield Road, Smallfield | 10:17 | - | 13:42 |
Plough Road, Smallfield | 10:18 | - | 13:43 |
The Plough And Furrow, Smallfield | 10:19 | - | 13:44 |
Careys Wood, Smallfield | 10:19 | - | 13:44 |
Chapel Road, Smallfield | 10:20 | - | 13:45 |
Norman's Road, Smallfield | 10:21 | - | 13:46 |
Scott's Hill, Outwood | 10:22 | - | 13:47 |
Miller's Lane, Outwood | 10:24 | - | 13:49 |
The Castle, Outwood | 10:24 | - | 13:49 |
Batchelor's Farm, Outwood | 10:24 | - | 13:49 |
Dayseys Hill, Outwood | 10:25 | - | 13:50 |
Dog And Duck, Outwood | 10:25 | - | 13:50 |
Cooper's Hill Road, Nutfield Park | 10:27 | - | 13:52 |
Nutfield Park, Ridge Green | 10:28 | - | 13:53 |
Kings Cross Lane, Ridge Green | 10:28 | - | 13:53 |
Ridge Green | 10:29 | - | 13:54 |
Nutfield Railway Station, South Nutfield | 10:29 | - | 13:54 |
Kentwyns Rise, South Nutfield | 10:30 | - | 13:55 |
Mid Street, South Nutfield | 10:31 | - | 13:56 |
Mid Street Top, Nutfield | 10:32 | - | 13:57 |
Cemetery, Nutfield | 10:34 | - | 13:59 |
Cormongers Lane, Redhill | 10:35 | - | 14:00 |
Fullers Earth, Redhill | 10:37 | - | 14:02 |
Oakwood Close, Redhill | 10:37 | - | 14:02 |
Redhill Railway Station, Redhill | 10:39 | - | 14:04 |
Redhill Bus Station, Redhill | 10:40 | 12:05 | 14:05 |
Brook Road, Redhill | 10:41 | 12:06 | 14:06 |
Wilton Road, Redhill | 10:42 | 12:07 | 14:07 |
The Cutting, Redhill | 10:43 | 12:08 | 14:08 |
Three Arch Road, Earlswood | 10:46 | 12:11 | 14:11 |
East Surrey Hospital, Earlswood | 10:48 | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Cruisers Bus schedule - 315 (Earlswood)
The Cruisers Bus schedule for the 315 route, Earlswood, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Church, Dormansland station to East Surrey Hospital, Earlswood station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cruisers schedule.