351
351 - Amroth Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Upper Park Road, Tenby | 11:00 |
Lower Park Road, Tenby | 11:00 |
Heywood Court, the Green | 11:01 |
Heywood Lane School, the Green | 11:01 |
Serpentine Road North, the Green | 11:01 |
White Oaks, Tenby | 11:02 |
Rowston Cottages, New Hedges | 11:04 |
New Hedges Tavern, New Hedges | 11:05 |
Cross Park, New Hedges | 11:05 |
New Hedges | 11:06 |
Broadfield Hill, Bevelin Hall | 11:08 |
Rushey Lake, Bevelin Hall | 11:08 |
Bevelin Hall Estate, Bevelin Hall | 11:10 |
Sandy Hill Road, Bevelin Hall | 11:12 |
Arcade, Saundersfoot | 11:15 |
Whitlow, Saundersfoot | 11:19 |
Wiseman`S Bridge, Wisemans Bridge | 11:22 |
Wiseman’S Bridge Inn, Wisemans Bridge | 11:22 |
Summerhill Park, Summerhill | 11:26 |
Amroth Arms, Amroth | 11:28 |
Amroth Castle, Amroth | 11:29 |
Taf Valley Coaches Bus schedule - 351 (Amroth)
The Taf Valley Coaches Bus schedule for the 351 route, Amroth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Upper Park Road, Tenby station to Amroth Castle, Amroth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taf Valley Coaches schedule.