35A
35A - Chapel Schedule
Departure from Bus Station, Kirkcaldy
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
17:50 | 08:50 |
18:50 | 09:50 |
19:50 | 10:50 |
20:50 | 11:50 |
21:50 | 12:50 |
22:50 | 13:50 |
23:50 | 14:50 |
- | 15:50 |
- | 16:50 |
- | 17:50 |
- | 18:50 |
- | 19:50 |
- | 20:50 |
- | 21:50 |
- | 22:50 |
- | 23:50 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - 35A (Chapel)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the 35A route, Chapel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Kirkcaldy station to Glen Bruar Place, Chapel station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.