379 - Copmanhurst Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Market Square, Prince St | 14:15 |
Fitzroy St after Prince St | 14:15 |
Grafton Shoppingworld, Fitzroy St | 14:15 |
TAFE NSW Grafton, Craig St | 14:16 |
Bent St at Through St | 14:20 |
Through St at Wharf St | 14:20 |
Through St before Skinner St | 14:20 |
Spring St at Zuber Lane | 14:20 |
Bligh St at Charles Lane | 14:21 |
Ryan St before Hay St | 14:24 |
Gwydir Hwy opp McLennans Lane | 14:25 |
Gwydir Hwy opp Rogan Bridge Rd | 14:27 |
Swan Hill Dr turnaround | 14:31 |
8 Caramana Dr | 14:32 |
Rogan Bridge Rd opp Seelands Hall Rd | 14:37 |
Morwong Rd opp Solitude Lane | 14:39 |
Rogan Bridge Rd opp Ellem Lane | 14:43 |
Whiteman Creek Rd after Rogan Bridge Rd | 14:45 |
Whiteman Creek Rd at Clarence Way | 14:50 |
Clarence Way at Rogan Bridge Rd | 14:56 |
Baillies Rd before Clarence Way | 14:58 |
Hamilton Park, Stuart St | 15:00 |
Busways bus schedule - 379 (Copmanhurst)
The Busways bus schedule for the 379 route, Copmanhurst, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Market Square, Prince St station to Hamilton Park, Stuart St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule. We update the schedule of 379, from Grafton to Copmanhurst, daily at midnight.