394X - La Perouse Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacific Square, Anzac Pde | 14:46 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 18:17 |
Bowen Library, Anzac Pde | 14:47 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:17 |
Anzac Pde at Storey St | 14:47 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:18 |
Anzac Pde at Snape St | 14:48 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 18:19 |
Anzac Pde at Fischer St | 14:49 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:19 |
Anzac Pde at Broadbent St | 14:50 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:19 |
Anzac Pde at Botany St | 14:51 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:21 |
Anzac Pde at Hayward St | 14:52 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:22 |
Juniors Kingsford Light Rail, Stand A | 14:53 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:23 |
Martin Place Station, Elizabeth St, Stand E | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:40 |
Hyde Park, Elizabeth St, Stand A | 15:12 | 15:52 | 16:32 | 17:12 | 17:52 | 18:42 |
Museum Station, Elizabeth St, Stand B | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:43 |
Juniors Kingsford Light Rail, Stand B | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:34 | 18:13 | 18:59 |
Anzac Pde at Botany St | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:35 | 18:14 | 19:00 |
Anzac Pde at Paton St | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:55 | 17:36 | 18:15 | 19:01 |
Anzac Pde opp Broadbent St | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:56 | 17:37 | 18:16 | 19:02 |
Anzac Pde at Avoca St | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 | 17:38 | 18:17 | 19:03 |
Maroubra Junction Public School, Anzac Pde | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:39 | 18:18 | 19:04 |
Anzac Pde at Alma Rd | 15:39 | 16:19 | 16:59 | 17:40 | 18:19 | 19:05 |
Anzac Pde at Green St | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:41 | 18:20 | 19:05 |
Anzac Pde at Garden Lane | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:42 | 18:21 | 19:05 |
Anzac Pde at Byng St | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:42 | 18:21 | 19:06 |
Anzac Pde at Fitzgerald Ave | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 17:43 | 18:22 | 19:07 |
Anzac Pde before Minneapolis Cres | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:44 | 18:23 | 19:08 |
Anzac Pde opp Murray St | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:45 | 18:24 | 19:08 |
Anzac Pde opp Memorial Reserve | 15:45 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:45 | 18:24 | 19:09 |
St Spyridon College, Anzac Pde | 15:45 | 16:25 | 17:05 | 17:46 | 18:25 | 19:09 |
Anzac Pde opp Kain Ave | 15:47 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:47 | 18:26 | 19:10 |
Pioneers Park, Anzac Pde | 15:49 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:49 | 18:28 | 19:11 |
Anzac Pde near Franklin St | 15:50 | 16:29 | 17:09 | 17:50 | 18:29 | 19:12 |
Anzac Pde opp Matraville Sports HS | 15:51 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:51 | 18:30 | 19:13 |
Anzac Pde after Mitchell St | 15:52 | 16:31 | 17:11 | 17:52 | 18:31 | 19:14 |
Long Bay Correctional Complex, Anzac Pde | 15:53 | 16:32 | 17:12 | 17:53 | 18:32 | 19:15 |
Anzac Pde after Bilga Cres | 15:55 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:55 | 18:34 | 19:16 |
Anzac Pde after Cawood Ave | 15:56 | 16:35 | 17:15 | 17:56 | 18:35 | 19:17 |
Anzac Pde after Gubbuteh Rd | 15:57 | 16:36 | 17:16 | 17:57 | 18:36 | 19:18 |
Anzac Pde after Pine Ave | 15:59 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:58 | 18:37 | 19:19 |
Anzac Pde at Jennifer St | 15:59 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:58 | 18:37 | 19:19 |
Anzac Pde at Budd Ave | 16:00 | 16:38 | 17:18 | 17:59 | 18:38 | 19:20 |
Anzac Pde at Bunnerong Rd | 16:01 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 18:00 | 18:39 | 19:21 |
Botany Bay National Park, Anzac Pde | 16:02 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:01 | 18:40 | 19:22 |
Anzac Pde Terminus | 16:04 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:03 | 18:42 | 19:24 |
Transdev John Holland Buses bus schedule - 394X (La Perouse)
The Transdev John Holland Buses bus schedule for the 394X route, La Perouse, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pacific Square, Anzac Pde station to Anzac Pde Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transdev John Holland Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 394X, from Maroubra to La Perouse, daily at midnight.