565 - Warnbro Stn Schedule Weekdays Schedule Sixty Eight Rd After Smirk Rd Smirk Rd After Baroness Road Smirk Rd After Anthony Gdns Smirk Rd Before Kempeana Wy Smirk Rd After Branchton Loop Bramall Tce After Overton L Nairn Dr After Wise Mndr Nairn Dr After Ascent Wy Nairn Dr Before Clyde Av Nairn Dr After Clyde Av Nairn Dr Before Safety Bay Rd Safety Bay Rd Before Arpenteur Dr Safety Bay Rd Before Eighty Rd Warnbro Stn 05:24 05:24 05:25 05:25 05:26 05:27 05:27 05:28 05:28 05:29 05:29 05:30 05:31 05:37 05:44 05:44 05:45 05:45 05:46 05:47 05:47 05:48 05:48 05:49 05:49 05:50 05:51 05:57 06:04 06:04 06:05 06:05 06:06 06:07 06:07 06:08 06:08 06:09 06:09 06:10 06:11 06:17 06:23 06:23 06:24 06:24 06:25 06:26 06:26 06:27 06:27 06:28 06:28 06:29 06:30 06:36 06:42 06:42 06:43 06:44 06:44 06:45 06:46 06:46 06:47 06:47 06:48 06:48 06:49 06:56 07:02 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:06 07:07 07:07 07:08 07:08 07:09 07:16 07:21 07:21 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:24 07:25 07:26 07:26 07:27 07:27 07:28 07:29 07:36 07:31 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:34 07:34 07:35 07:36 07:36 07:37 07:37 07:38 07:39 07:46 07:41 07:41 07:42 07:43 07:44 07:44 07:45 07:46 07:46 07:47 07:47 07:48 07:49 07:56 07:56 07:57 07:57 07:58 08:00 08:00 08:02 08:02 08:03 08:04 08:04 08:05 08:07 08:08 08:14 08:14 08:15 08:16 08:17 08:17 08:18 08:19 08:20 08:20 08:21 08:22 08:24 08:25 08:50 08:50 08:51 08:52 08:53 08:53 08:54 08:55 08:55 08:56 08:56 08:57 08:58 08:59 09:17 09:17 09:18 09:19 09:20 09:20 09:21 09:22 09:22 09:23 09:23 09:24 09:25 09:26 10:17 10:17 10:18 10:19 10:20 10:20 10:21 10:22 10:22 10:23 10:23 10:24 10:25 10:26 11:17 11:17 11:18 11:19 11:20 11:20 11:21 11:22 11:22 11:23 11:23 11:24 11:25 11:26 12:18 12:18 12:19 12:20 12:21 12:21 12:22 12:23 12:23 12:24 12:24 12:25 12:26 12:27 13:21 13:21 13:22 13:23 13:24 13:24 13:25 13:26 13:26 13:27 13:27 13:28 13:29 13:30 14:21 14:21 14:22 14:23 14:24 14:24 14:25 14:26 14:26 14:27 14:27 14:28 14:29 14:30 14:47 14:49 14:50 14:50 14:51 14:52 14:53 14:54 14:55 14:55 14:56 14:57 14:58 14:59 14:50 14:52 14:53 14:53 14:54 14:55 14:56 14:57 14:58 14:58 14:59 15:00 15:01 15:02 15:07 15:15 15:16 15:16 15:18 15:19 15:20 15:21 15:22 15:23 15:23 15:24 15:25 15:27 15:14 15:22 15:23 15:23 15:25 15:26 15:27 15:28 15:29 15:30 15:30 15:31 15:32 15:34 15:19 15:20 15:27 15:28 15:28 15:30 15:31 15:32 15:33 15:34 15:35 15:35 15:36 15:37 15:51 15:51 15:52 15:53 15:54 15:54 15:55 15:56 15:56 15:57 15:57 15:58 15:59 16:00 16:44 16:44 16:45 16:45 16:46 16:47 16:47 16:48 16:48 16:49 16:49 16:50 16:51 16:57 17:44 17:44 17:45 17:45 17:46 17:47 17:47 17:48 17:48 17:49 17:49 17:50 17:51 17:57 18:52 18:52 18:53 18:53 18:54 18:54 18:55 18:56 18:56 18:56 18:57 18:57 18:58 19:04 19:52 19:52 19:53 19:53 19:54 19:54 19:55 19:56 19:56 19:56 19:57 19:57 19:58 20:04
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Sixty Eight Rd After Smirk Rd 06:36 07:36 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:36 18:36 Smirk Rd After Baroness Road 06:36 07:36 08:32 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:36 18:36 Smirk Rd After Anthony Gdns 06:37 07:37 08:33 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:37 18:37 Smirk Rd Before Kempeana Wy 06:37 07:37 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:37 18:37 Smirk Rd After Branchton Loop 06:38 07:38 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:38 Bramall Tce After Overton L 06:38 07:38 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:38 Nairn Dr After Wise Mndr 06:39 07:39 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:39 18:39 Nairn Dr After Ascent Wy 06:40 07:40 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40 18:40 Nairn Dr Before Clyde Av 06:40 07:40 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40 18:40 Nairn Dr After Clyde Av 06:40 07:40 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:40 Nairn Dr Before Safety Bay Rd 06:41 07:41 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:41 18:41 Atwick Tce Stockland Baldivis Shopping Centre - - 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 - - Safety Bay Rd Before Arpenteur Dr 06:41 07:41 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:41 Safety Bay Rd Before Eighty Rd 06:42 07:42 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:42 18:42 Warnbro Stn 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Sixty Eight Rd After Smirk Rd 07:36 08:33 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:36 18:43 Smirk Rd After Baroness Road 07:36 08:33 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:36 18:43 Smirk Rd After Anthony Gdns 07:37 08:34 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:37 18:44 Smirk Rd Before Kempeana Wy 07:37 08:35 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:44 Smirk Rd After Branchton Loop 07:38 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:38 18:45 Bramall Tce After Overton L 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:38 18:45 Nairn Dr After Wise Mndr 07:39 08:37 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:39 18:46 Nairn Dr After Ascent Wy 07:40 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:40 18:47 Nairn Dr Before Clyde Av 07:40 08:38 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:47 Nairn Dr After Clyde Av 07:40 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:40 18:47 Nairn Dr Before Safety Bay Rd 07:41 08:39 09:39 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:48 Atwick Tce Stockland Baldivis Shopping Centre - 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 - - Safety Bay Rd Before Arpenteur Dr 07:41 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41 18:48 Safety Bay Rd Before Eighty Rd 07:42 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:42 18:49 Warnbro Stn 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:55
Transperth bus schedule - 565 (Warnbro Stn) The Transperth bus schedule for the 565 route, Warnbro Stn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eighty Rd Mother Teresa Primary School station to Warnbro Stn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transperth schedule. We update the schedule of 565, from Eighty Rd Mother Teresa Primary School to Warnbro Stn, daily at midnight.
Last updated on 1 September 2024
565 Alternative Directions Schedules