582W - W'Wich-Marist Sisters Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lane Cove Rd after Allengrove Cres | 08:05 |
Lane Cove Rd opp Ford St | 08:08 |
Twin Rd opp Bond St | 08:09 |
North Ryde Golf Club, Twin Rd | 08:10 |
Goulding Rd at Keppel St | 08:11 |
Goulding Rd after Macleay St | 08:12 |
Lane Cove Rd after Quarry Rd | 08:12 |
Seventh Day Adventist Church, Lane Cove Rd | 08:13 |
Lane Cove Rd at Myra Ave | 08:14 |
Buffalo Rd after Lane Cove Rd | 08:15 |
Buffalo Rd at Greene Ave | 08:16 |
Buffalo Rd at Kells Rd | 08:16 |
Buffalo Rd at Malvina Rd | 08:17 |
47 Buffalo Rd | 08:19 |
Buffalo Rd at Nelson St | 08:20 |
Monash Rd opp Buffalo Rd | 08:21 |
Ryde Rd before Park Rd | 08:25 |
Ryde Rd at Abigail St | 08:26 |
Ryde Rd opp St Joseph's College | 08:28 |
Ryde Rd opp Gladesville Rd | 08:29 |
Gladesville Rd before Joubert St North | 08:29 |
C A Fairland Hall, Church St | 08:30 |
Church St before Mount St | 08:31 |
Hunters Hill Community Church, Alexandra St | 08:31 |
Hunters Hill Post Office, Alexandra St | 08:32 |
All Saints' Church, Ferry St | 08:33 |
Woolwich Rd at Passy Ave | 08:33 |
Woolwich Rd at Crescent St | 08:34 |
Woolwich Rd opp Hunters Hill Tennis Club | 08:35 |
Woolwich Rd at Vernon St | 08:35 |
Woolwich Rd before Serpentine Rd | 08:36 |
IRT Woolwich, Woolwich Rd | 08:36 |
Marist Sisters College, Woolwich Rd, Stand B | 08:37 |
Busways North West bus schedule - 582W (W'Wich-Marist Sisters)
The Busways North West bus schedule for the 582W route, W'Wich-Marist Sisters, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lane Cove Rd after Allengrove Cres station to Marist Sisters College, Woolwich Rd, Stand B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways North West schedule. We update the schedule of 582W, from North Ryde to Woolwich, daily at midnight.