58P - Llangoed Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bangor Bus Station Stand D, Bangor | 07:15 | 13:30 | 21:00 |
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor | 07:16 | 13:31 | 21:01 |
Farrar Road, Bangor | 07:16 | 13:31 | 21:01 |
Plaza P, Bangor | 07:17 | 13:32 | 21:02 |
St David`S Church, Bangor | 07:18 | 13:33 | 21:03 |
Tan Y Graig, Glan-Adda | 07:19 | 13:34 | 21:04 |
Home Bargains, Glan-Adda | 07:20 | 13:35 | 21:05 |
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr | 07:21 | 13:36 | 21:06 |
Trehwfa, Coed Mawr | 07:22 | 13:37 | 21:07 |
Top Coed Mawr, Bangor | 07:22 | 13:37 | 21:07 |
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr | 07:23 | 13:38 | 21:08 |
Kingdom Hall, Bangor | 07:24 | 13:39 | 21:09 |
Capel Beulah, Bangor | 07:25 | 13:40 | 21:10 |
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor | 07:26 | 13:41 | 21:11 |
Goleufryn, Bangor | 07:27 | 13:42 | 21:12 |
Ysgol Y Faenol, Bangor | 07:28 | 13:43 | 21:13 |
Ty`N Eithin, Bangor | 07:29 | 13:44 | 21:14 |
Rhyd Menai, Menai Bridge | 07:37 | 13:52 | 21:22 |
Carreg Y Borth, Menai Bridge | 07:39 | 13:54 | 21:24 |
Menai Bridge Bus Station, Menai Bridge | 07:39 | 13:54 | 21:24 |
Menai Bridge Art Gallery, Menai Bridge | 07:40 | 13:55 | 21:25 |
Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan | 07:42 | 13:57 | 21:27 |
Bron Haul, Llandegfan | 07:44 | 13:59 | 21:29 |
Trem Arfon, Llandegfan | 07:45 | 14:00 | 21:30 |
Old Windmill, Llandegfan | 07:45 | 14:00 | 21:30 |
Llandegfan War Memorial, Llandegfan | 07:45 | 14:00 | 21:30 |
Bryniau Duon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan | 07:48 | 14:03 | 21:33 |
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan | 07:52 | 14:07 | 21:37 |
Mile Lane, Beaumaris | 07:54 | 14:09 | 21:39 |
Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris | 07:56 | 14:11 | 21:41 |
Market Square, Beaumaris | 07:57 | 14:12 | 21:42 |
Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris | 07:58 | 14:13 | 21:43 |
Burton Way, Llanfaes | 08:02 | 14:17 | 21:47 |
Fryars Bay, Llanfaes | 08:05 | 14:20 | 21:50 |
Plas Penmon Nursing Home, Penmon | 08:11 | 14:26 | 21:56 |
Ty Gwyn, Penmon | 08:12 | 14:27 | 21:57 |
Pont Y Rhyd, Llangoed | 08:20 | 14:35 | 22:05 |
Arriva Wales bus schedule - 58P (Llangoed)
The Arriva Wales bus schedule for the 58P route, Llangoed, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bangor Bus Station Stand D, Bangor station to Pont Y Rhyd, Llangoed station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Wales schedule.