61|GO TO TOWN - Three Holes Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bridge Street, Downham Market | - | 12:00 |
Bridge Street, Downham Market | - | 12:01 |
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market | 08:42 | 12:02 |
Railway Station, Downham Market | 08:43 | 12:04 |
Bus Shelter, Downham Market | 08:44 | 12:06 |
Kemps Close, Salters Lode | 08:47 | 12:09 |
The Chase, Barroway Drove | - | 12:13 |
Village Hall, Barroway Drove | - | 12:14 |
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove | - | 12:16 |
East View, Nordelph | - | 12:18 |
Chequers, Nordelph | 08:49 | - |
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph | 08:50 | 12:20 |
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph | 08:52 | 12:22 |
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge | 08:55 | - |
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend | 08:57 | - |
Chestnut Avenue, Welney | 09:01 | - |
New Road, Welney | 09:02 | - |
Chestnut Avenue, Welney | 09:03 | - |
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend | 09:07 | - |
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge | 09:09 | - |
Po Box, Lotts Bridge | 09:09 | 12:25 |
Mudds Drove, Three Holes | 09:10 | 12:26 |
Village Hall, Three Holes | 09:12 | 12:28 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bridge Street, Downham Market | - | 12:00 | 16:10 |
Bridge Street, Downham Market | - | 12:01 | 16:11 |
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market | 08:42 | 12:02 | 16:12 |
Railway Station, Downham Market | 08:43 | 12:04 | 16:14 |
Bus Shelter, Downham Market | 08:44 | 12:06 | 16:16 |
Kemps Close, Salters Lode | 08:47 | 12:09 | 16:19 |
The Chase, Barroway Drove | - | 12:13 | 16:23 |
Village Hall, Barroway Drove | - | 12:14 | 16:24 |
Upham Hall, Barroway Drove | - | 12:16 | 16:26 |
East View, Nordelph | - | 12:18 | 16:28 |
Chequers, Nordelph | 08:49 | - | - |
Coronation Avenue, Nordelph | 08:50 | 12:20 | 16:30 |
Thorpe Terrace, Nordelph | 08:52 | 12:22 | 16:32 |
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge | 08:55 | - | - |
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend | 08:57 | - | - |
Chestnut Avenue, Welney | 09:01 | - | - |
New Road, Welney | 09:02 | - | - |
Chestnut Avenue, Welney | 09:03 | - | - |
Cock Fen Road, Lakesend | 09:07 | - | - |
Silt Road, Lotts Bridge | 09:09 | - | - |
Po Box, Lotts Bridge | 09:09 | 12:25 | 16:35 |
Mudds Drove, Three Holes | 09:10 | 12:26 | 16:36 |
Village Hall, Three Holes | 09:12 | 12:28 | 16:38 |
Go To Town bus schedule - 61|GO TO TOWN (Three Holes)
The Go To Town bus schedule for the 61|GO TO TOWN route, Three Holes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bridge Street, Downham Market station to Village Hall, Three Holes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Go To Town schedule.