653W - ANZAC Park PS (Cammeray) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Longueville Rd before Birdwood Ave | 08:10 |
Lane Cove Interchange, Longueville Rd, Stand B | 08:13 |
Pacific Hwy opp Allison Ave | 08:15 |
Pacific Hwy opp Cobden Ave | 08:16 |
Pacific Hwy at Dickson Ave | 08:17 |
Gore Hill Technology Park, Pacific Hwy | 08:19 |
TAFE St Leonards, Pacific Hwy | 08:19 |
Pacific Hwy opp Bellevue Ave | 08:20 |
Pacific Hwy before Reserve Rd | 08:22 |
St Leonards Station, Pacific Hwy, Stand A | 08:23 |
Pacific Hwy after Albany St | 08:24 |
Pacific Hwy after Falcon St | 08:26 |
North Sydney Girls High School, Pacific Hwy | 08:28 |
Pacific Hwy at West St | 08:30 |
Miller St at Ridge St | 08:33 |
Miller St at Carlow St | 08:34 |
Miller St before Falcon St | 08:35 |
ANZAC Park Public School, Anzac Ave | 08:40 |
Busways North West bus schedule - 653W (ANZAC Park PS (Cammeray))
The Busways North West bus schedule for the 653W route, ANZAC Park PS (Cammeray), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Longueville Rd before Birdwood Ave station to ANZAC Park Public School, Anzac Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways North West schedule. We update the schedule of 653W, from Longueville Rd before Birdwood Ave to ANZAC Park Public School, Anzac Ave, daily at midnight.