682W - Ryde Depot Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Marist College, Hillview Rd | 15:15 |
First Ave after East Pde | 15:19 |
First Ave before Ryedale Rd | 15:20 |
Lovell Rd after Blaxland Rd | 15:21 |
Lovell Rd at Pickford Ave | 15:22 |
Lovell Rd at Orange St | 15:23 |
Lovell Rd at Grove St | 15:23 |
Lovell Rd opp Denistone East Public School | 15:24 |
Macquarie Anglican Church, Lovell Rd | 15:25 |
Lovell Rd opp Richmond St | 15:26 |
North Rd opp Watts Rd | 15:27 |
14 Tallwood Ave | 15:27 |
Tallwood Ave before Bridge Rd | 15:28 |
Bridge Rd opp Watts Rd | 15:28 |
Bridge Rd opp Olive St | 15:28 |
Bridge Rd at Patricia St | 15:29 |
Bridge Rd after Brendon St | 15:29 |
Bridge Rd at Flinders Rd | 15:30 |
Bridge Rd at Eastview Ave | 15:31 |
Twin Rd opp Bond St | 15:31 |
North Ryde Golf Club, Twin Rd | 15:31 |
Wicks Rd after Twin Rd | 15:32 |
26 Wicks Rd | 15:33 |
Wicks Rd opp Macquarie Hospital | 15:33 |
Wicks Rd before Coxs Rd | 15:33 |
Coxs Rd at Ryrie St | 15:34 |
Coxs Rd after Blamey St | 15:35 |
Coxs Rd opp Badajoz Rd | 15:36 |
Badajoz Rd opp Macquarie Hospital | 15:37 |
Badajoz Rd opp Arndell School | 15:38 |
Badajoz Rd opp Nerang St | 15:39 |
Badajoz Rd after Callaghan St | 15:39 |
Badajoz Rd before Quarry Rd | 15:40 |
Pidding Park, Pidding Rd | 15:41 |
Buffalo Rd after Cressy Rd | 15:45 |
Busways North West bus schedule - 682W (Ryde Depot)
The Busways North West bus schedule for the 682W route, Ryde Depot, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marist College, Hillview Rd station to Buffalo Rd after Cressy Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways North West schedule. We update the schedule of 682W, from Eastwood (NSW) to Ryde, daily at midnight.