686W - Chatswood Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Ignatius' College, School Grounds, Regis Dr | 15:38 |
Lane Cove Interchange, Longueville Rd, Stand B | 15:48 |
Pacific Hwy at Burley St | 15:49 |
Pacific Hwy opp Eric Rd | 15:50 |
Pacific Hwy opp Palmer St | 15:51 |
Pacific Hwy after Mowbray Rd | 15:52 |
Pacific Hwy at Sutherland Rd | 15:53 |
Chatswood Station, Railway St, Stand H | 15:56 |
Busways North West bus schedule - 686W (Chatswood)
The Busways North West bus schedule for the 686W route, Chatswood, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Ignatius' College, School Grounds, Regis Dr station to Chatswood Station, Railway St, Stand H station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways North West schedule. We update the schedule of 686W, from Riverview (NSW) to Chatswood, daily at midnight.