70C
70C - Portlethen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Crispin's Road, Newtonhill | 08:20 |
Cairnhill Road, Newtonhill | 08:20 |
The Toll House, Cammachmore | 08:25 |
Shopping Centre, Portlethen | 08:31 |
Rowanbank Road, Portlethen | 08:31 |
Glebe Court, Portlethen | 08:32 |
The Square, Portlethen | 08:32 |
Bruntland Place, Portlethen | 08:33 |
Oak Drive, Portlethen | 08:34 |
Academy, Portlethen | 08:35 |
Stagecoach Bluebird Bus schedule - 70C (Portlethen)
The Stagecoach Bluebird Bus schedule for the 70C route, Portlethen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Crispin's Road, Newtonhill station to Academy, Portlethen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach Bluebird schedule.