721
721 - Hunter Sports HS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Belmont Bus Depot, Floraville Rd | 07:36 |
Pacific Hwy at York Cres | 07:36 |
Wommara Ave after Pacific Hwy | 07:37 |
Wommara Ave opp Master St | 07:38 |
Wommara Ave after Master St | 07:39 |
Wommara Ave after Prince St | 07:39 |
Wommara Ave before Warrior St | 07:40 |
Railway Cres before Kalaroo Rd | 07:40 |
Kalaroo Rd opp 81 | 07:43 |
Kalaroo Rd opp 31 | 07:44 |
Kallaroo Rd after Seasands Dr | 07:45 |
Brown St at Barnes Lane | 07:45 |
Brown Rd at Woods St | 07:46 |
Brown St at Hutchinson St | 07:46 |
Beach Rd at Hutchinson St | 07:47 |
Beach Rd before Steel St | 07:47 |
Hanly St at Murrays Lane | 07:48 |
Jesmond St after Collier St | 07:49 |
Cowlishaw St at Bennett St | 07:49 |
Allard St at Beach Rd | 07:51 |
Cowlishaw St at Allard St | 07:51 |
Redhead Bowling Club, Cowlishaw St | 07:52 |
Cowlishaw St opp Cowlishaw Street Shops | 07:53 |
Collier St opp Hutchinson St | 07:53 |
Redhead Gardens, Red Head Rd | 07:54 |
Red Head Rd opp 53 | 07:56 |
Ocean St opp Redhead Rd | 07:57 |
Ocean St at Durfold St | 07:57 |
Ocean St opp Frank Watkins Memorial Park | 07:57 |
Ocean St before Bombala St | 07:58 |
Ocean St at Albury St | 07:58 |
Ocean St after Tumut Street | 07:59 |
Ocean St opp Albury St | 07:59 |
Ocean St opp Bombala St | 08:00 |
Frank Watkins Memorial Park, Ocean St | 08:00 |
Ocean St opp Durfold St | 08:00 |
Ocean St at Redhead Rd | 08:01 |
Ocean St opp John St | 08:01 |
Dudley Rd at Yaringa Pl | 08:02 |
Dudley Rd before Station St | 08:03 |
Dudley Road Shops, Dudley Rd | 08:03 |
Dudley Rd opp Whitebridge Cemetery | 08:04 |
Dudley Rd opp Amaroo Lodge Nursing Home | 08:05 |
Algona Rd opp Chesterfield Lane | 08:06 |
St Paul's Church, Felton St | 08:08 |
Oxford St at Pacific Hwy | 08:08 |
Pacific Hwy after Oxford St | 08:08 |
St Mary's High School, Pacific Hwy | 08:09 |
Pacfic Hwy opp Hughes St | 08:09 |
Pacific Hwy opp Hunter Sports High | 08:11 |
Newcastle Transport Bus schedule - 721 (Hunter Sports HS)
The Newcastle Transport Bus schedule for the 721 route, Hunter Sports HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Belmont Bus Depot, Floraville Rd station to Pacific Hwy opp Hunter Sports High station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newcastle Transport schedule. We update the schedule of 721, from Belmont North to Gateshead, daily at midnight.