771 - Dudley Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Mary's High School, Pacific Hwy | 15:48 |
Oxford St at O'Brien St | 15:49 |
Oxford St at Felton St | 15:50 |
Algona Rd at Felton St | 15:51 |
Algona Rd at Chesterfield Lane | 15:52 |
Dudley Rd opp Tiral St | 15:52 |
Seventh-day Adventist Church, Dickinson St | 15:54 |
Charlestown Public School, Frederick St | 15:54 |
Kahibah Rd opp Cowper Ave | 15:55 |
Kahibah Rd at Princes Ave | 15:56 |
Kahibah Rd at Kenibea Ave | 15:56 |
Kahibah Rd opp Frith St | 15:57 |
Glebe St at Burwood St | 15:58 |
Burwood Rd opp Glenrock Cl | 16:00 |
30 Burwood Rd | 16:00 |
Burwood Colliery Bowling Club, Burwood Rd | 16:01 |
Seacourt Ave opp Ashby St | 16:03 |
Seacourt Ave at Banksia Ave | 16:03 |
Elizabeth St opp Foxdale Ave | 16:04 |
Rose St at Thomas St | 16:04 |
Railway St opp Rose St | 16:04 |
Ocean St at Durfold St | 16:05 |
Ocean St opp Frank Watkins Memorial Park | 16:05 |
Ocean St before Bombala St | 16:06 |
Ocean St at Albury St | 16:06 |
Ocean St after Tumut Street | 16:07 |
Newcastle Transport bus schedule - 771 (Dudley)
The Newcastle Transport bus schedule for the 771 route, Dudley, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Mary's High School, Pacific Hwy station to Ocean St after Tumut Street station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newcastle Transport schedule.