774 - West Tamaki Rd To Britomart Via Long Dr And Tamaki Dr Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glendowie Community Centre | 06:13 | 06:29 | 06:45 | 07:01 | 07:18 | 07:30 | 07:43 | 07:58 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 09:02 | 09:21 |
Mount Taylor Drive/Sierra Street | 06:14 | 06:30 | 06:46 | 07:02 | 07:19 | 07:31 | 07:44 | 07:59 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 09:03 | 09:22 |
Mount Taylor Drive/Ashby Avenue | 06:14 | 06:30 | 06:46 | 07:02 | 07:19 | 07:32 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 09:03 | 09:22 |
Odessa Crescent | 06:15 | 06:31 | 06:47 | 07:03 | 07:20 | 07:33 | 07:46 | 08:01 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 09:04 | 09:23 |
St Heliers Fire Station | 06:15 | 06:31 | 06:47 | 07:04 | 07:21 | 07:34 | 07:47 | 08:02 | 08:19 | 08:39 | 09:05 | 09:24 |
Tarawera Terrace | 06:16 | 06:32 | 06:48 | 07:04 | 07:21 | 07:34 | 07:48 | 08:03 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:05 | 09:24 |
Dingle Dell Reserve | 06:16 | 06:32 | 06:48 | 07:05 | 07:22 | 07:35 | 07:49 | 08:04 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:06 | 09:25 |
Towai Street | 06:17 | 06:33 | 06:49 | 07:05 | 07:22 | 07:36 | 07:49 | 08:04 | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:06 | 09:25 |
Melanesia Road | 06:17 | 06:33 | 06:49 | 07:06 | 07:23 | 07:36 | 07:50 | 08:05 | 08:22 | 08:42 | 09:07 | 09:26 |
Allum Street | 06:18 | 06:34 | 06:50 | 07:07 | 07:24 | 07:37 | 07:52 | 08:07 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:08 | 09:27 |
Madills Farm | 06:19 | 06:35 | 06:51 | 07:07 | 07:24 | 07:38 | 07:53 | 08:08 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:08 | 09:27 |
Melanesia Road Shops | 06:19 | 06:35 | 06:51 | 07:08 | 07:25 | 07:39 | 07:53 | 08:08 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:09 | 09:28 |
Tamaki Drive | 06:20 | 06:36 | 06:52 | 07:09 | 07:26 | 07:40 | 07:54 | 08:09 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 09:10 | 09:29 |
Tamaki Drive/Kohimarama Road | 06:21 | 06:37 | 06:53 | 07:09 | 07:26 | 07:41 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:10 | 09:29 |
163 Tamaki Drive | 06:21 | 06:37 | 06:53 | 07:10 | 07:27 | 07:42 | 07:56 | 08:11 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:11 | 09:30 |
Selwyn Avenue | 06:22 | 06:38 | 06:54 | 07:11 | 07:28 | 07:42 | 07:57 | 08:12 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:12 | 09:31 |
Stop A Mission Bay | 06:23 | 06:39 | 06:55 | 07:12 | 07:29 | 07:44 | 07:59 | 08:14 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:13 | 09:32 |
Selwyn Domain | 06:23 | 06:39 | 06:55 | 07:12 | 07:29 | 07:44 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:13 | 09:32 |
Bastion Point/Takaparawha | 06:25 | 06:41 | 06:57 | 07:14 | 07:31 | 07:47 | 08:03 | 08:18 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 09:15 | 09:34 |
Kelly Tarlton's | 06:27 | 06:43 | 06:59 | 07:16 | 07:33 | 07:49 | 08:05 | 08:20 | 08:34 | 08:54 | 09:17 | 09:36 |
Orakei Domain | 06:27 | 06:43 | 06:59 | 07:17 | 07:34 | 07:50 | 08:06 | 08:21 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 09:17 | 09:36 |
Okahu Street | 06:28 | 06:44 | 07:00 | 07:18 | 07:35 | 07:52 | 08:08 | 08:23 | 08:36 | 08:56 | 09:18 | 09:37 |
Tamaki Drive/Ngapipi Road | 06:30 | 06:46 | 07:02 | 07:20 | 07:37 | 07:54 | 08:11 | 08:25 | 08:38 | 08:58 | 09:20 | 09:39 |
Parnell Baths | 06:34 | 06:50 | 07:06 | 07:24 | 07:41 | 07:59 | 08:17 | 08:31 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:24 | 09:43 |
Teal Park | 06:35 | 06:51 | 07:07 | 07:25 | 07:42 | 08:00 | 08:18 | 08:32 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 09:25 | 09:44 |
The Strand | 06:36 | 06:52 | 07:08 | 07:27 | 07:44 | 08:02 | 08:21 | 08:34 | 08:46 | 09:06 | 09:26 | 09:45 |
Woolworths Quay Street | 06:38 | 06:54 | 07:10 | 07:29 | 07:46 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:37 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 09:28 | 09:47 |
Britomart Commerce Street | 06:40 | 06:56 | 07:12 | 07:31 | 07:48 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:40 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 09:30 | 09:49 |
New Zealand Bus schedule - 774 (West Tamaki Rd To Britomart Via Long Dr And Tamaki Dr)
The New Zealand Bus schedule for the 774 route, West Tamaki Rd To Britomart Via Long Dr And Tamaki Dr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Glendowie Community Centre station to Britomart Commerce Street station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date New Zealand Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 774, from Glen Innes North to Auckland Central East, daily at midnight.