794
794 line Schedule
Monday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bathurst Station | 08:20 |
Orange Station, Coach Bay 3 | 09:10 |
Main St before Smith St | 09:43 |
Blatchford St after Gaskill St | 10:10 |
Macquarie St after Kendal St | 10:40 |
Olympic Hwy opp Boorowa St | 11:02 |
Bendick Murrell Rd after Ewens St | 11:15 |
Young Information Centre | 11:40 |
Mackay Park, Victoria St | 12:00 |
Cootamundra Station, Coach Bay 2 | 12:20 |
NSW TrainLink Bus schedule - 794 (Cootamundra)
The NSW TrainLink Bus schedule for the 794 route, Cootamundra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bathurst Station to Cootamundra Station, Coach Bay 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NSW TrainLink schedule. We update the schedule of 794, from Bathurst to Cootamundra, daily at midnight.