79B
79B - Oswestry Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Llanrhaeadr Square, Llanrhaeadr-Ym-Mochnant | 07:57 |
Maes-Y-Dderwen, Llanrhaeadr-Ym-Mochnant | 07:57 |
Maes-Y-Esgob, Llanrhaeadr-Ym-Mochnant | 07:57 |
Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant Primary School, Llanrhaeadr-Ym-Mochnant | 07:57 |
Pentrefelin Bus Shelter, Pentrefelin | 08:02 |
Llangedwyn Village, Llangedwyn | 08:06 |
The Green Inn, Llangedwyn | 08:07 |
Penybont Inn, Llanerch Emrys | 08:09 |
Glan-Yr-Afon, Glan-Y-Afon | 08:11 |
Crossroads, Cefn-Y-Blodwel | 08:16 |
Kalulushi, Nantmawr | 08:18 |
Post Office, Treflach | 08:20 |
Royal Oak, Treflach | 08:21 |
The Cross, Trefonen | 08:23 |
Coed-Y-Go Farm, Coed-Y-Go | 08:26 |
Hen & Chickens, Morda | 08:28 |
The Miners Arms Ph, Morda | 08:29 |
Glentworth Avenue Jct, Morda | 08:30 |
Cricket Ground, Morda | 08:31 |
Marches School, Morda | 08:32 |
Park Gates, Oswestry | 08:34 |
Post Office, Oswestry | 08:35 |
The Castle Ph, Oswestry | 08:36 |
Bus Station, Oswestry | 08:39 |
Arriva Garage, Oswestry | 08:43 |
Highway Man Ph, Oswestry | 08:44 |
Oak Drive Jct, Oswestry | 08:45 |
Hawthorne Grove Jct, Oswestry | 08:45 |
North Shropshire College, Oswestry | 08:46 |
Tanat Valley Coaches Bus schedule - 79B (Oswestry)
The Tanat Valley Coaches Bus schedule for the 79B route, Oswestry, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Llanrhaeadr Square, Llanrhaeadr-Ym-Mochnant station to North Shropshire College, Oswestry station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tanat Valley Coaches schedule.