805
805 - Mittagong Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
West Pde opp Linda St | 08:25 | 14:13 |
Chalker Pde at Foreman St | 08:26 | 14:14 |
Railway Av after Wattle St | 08:31 | 14:18 |
Wattle St at Banksia St | 08:31 | 14:18 |
Church Av at Wilson Dr | 08:31 | 14:18 |
Church Av opp 29 | 08:33 | 14:19 |
Old Hume Hwy before Tyree Pl | 08:35 | 14:20 |
10 Tyree Pl | 08:36 | 14:21 |
Braemar Av before Bunya Cl | 08:37 | 14:22 |
Drapers Rd after Gillies Rd | 08:38 | 14:23 |
Orient St at Badgery St | 08:38 | 14:23 |
Orient St near Gascoigne St | 08:39 | 14:24 |
Orient St at Willow St | 08:40 | 14:25 |
Old Hume Hwy at Renwick Dr | 08:41 | 14:26 |
Ferguson Cres at Bong Bong Rd | 08:42 | 14:27 |
Bong Bong Rd before Belmore St | 08:42 | 14:27 |
Winifred Cres after Alexandra Pl | 08:44 | 14:29 |
Colo St before Oakland St | 08:44 | 14:29 |
Railway Pde at Range Rd | 08:48 | 14:32 |
Railway Pde opp Mittagong Station | 08:52 | - |
Regent St opp Albion St | 08:53 | 14:33 |
Mittagong Station, Regent St | 08:55 | 14:38 |
Berrima Buslines Bus schedule - 805 (Mittagong)
The Berrima Buslines Bus schedule for the 805 route, Mittagong, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from West Pde opp Linda St station to Mittagong Station, Regent St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Berrima Buslines schedule. We update the schedule of 805, from Hill Top (Wingecarribee - NSW) to Mittagong, daily at midnight.