82 - Birmingham Schedule
Departure from Bearwood Interchange
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:12 |
05:30 | 05:30 | 06:12 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 06:42 |
06:19 | 06:29 | 07:11 |
06:35 | 06:59 | 07:36 |
06:51 | 07:29 | 07:56 |
07:05 | 07:49 | 08:16 |
07:20 | 08:08 | 08:35 |
07:30 | 08:28 | 08:55 |
07:39 | 08:45 | 09:13 |
07:49 | 09:00 | 09:27 |
07:59 | 09:15 | 09:42 |
08:10 | 09:28 | 09:57 |
08:22 | 09:39 | 10:10 |
08:34 | 09:51 | 10:24 |
08:49 | 10:03 | 10:37 |
09:03 | 10:15 | 10:51 |
09:16 | 10:27 | 11:06 |
09:28 | 10:37 | 11:21 |
09:41 | 10:49 | 11:35 |
09:53 | 11:01 | 11:50 |
10:05 | 11:11 | 12:05 |
10:17 | 11:22 | 12:19 |
10:29 | 11:33 | 12:34 |
10:41 | 11:45 | 12:49 |
10:53 | 11:57 | 13:03 |
11:04 | 12:08 | 13:18 |
11:16 | 12:19 | 13:33 |
11:28 | 12:30 | 13:48 |
11:40 | 12:41 | 14:03 |
11:52 | 12:53 | 14:18 |
12:04 | 13:04 | 14:33 |
12:16 | 13:16 | 14:48 |
12:28 | 13:28 | 15:04 |
12:40 | 13:40 | 15:19 |
12:52 | 13:52 | 15:34 |
13:04 | 14:04 | 15:49 |
13:16 | 14:16 | 16:04 |
13:28 | 14:28 | 16:19 |
13:40 | 14:40 | 16:35 |
13:52 | 14:52 | 16:50 |
14:03 | 15:05 | 17:08 |
14:15 | 15:17 | 17:30 |
14:27 | 15:29 | 18:00 |
14:37 | 15:42 | 18:31 |
14:48 | 15:54 | 19:01 |
14:59 | 16:06 | 19:32 |
15:09 | 16:19 | 20:02 |
15:16 | 16:35 | 20:32 |
15:31 | 16:50 | 21:02 |
15:45 | 17:05 | 21:32 |
15:57 | 17:19 | 22:02 |
16:10 | 17:35 | 22:32 |
16:22 | 17:51 | 23:07 |
16:34 | 18:11 | - |
16:46 | 18:32 | - |
16:58 | 18:52 | - |
17:11 | 19:12 | - |
17:23 | 19:34 | - |
17:36 | 20:02 | - |
17:49 | 20:32 | - |
18:04 | 21:02 | - |
18:19 | 21:32 | - |
18:34 | 22:02 | - |
18:50 | 22:32 | - |
19:10 | 23:07 | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:10 | - | - |
20:32 | - | - |
21:02 | - | - |
21:32 | - | - |
22:02 | - | - |
22:32 | - | - |
23:07 | - | - |
National Express West Midlands bus schedule - 82 (Birmingham)
The National Express West Midlands bus schedule for the 82 route, Birmingham, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bearwood Interchange station to Colmore Row (Stop Sh1) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express West Midlands schedule. We update the schedule of 82, from Abbey to Ladywood, daily at midnight.