822 - Swadlincote Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
The Plough, Rosliston | 07:40 |
Square And Compass, Linton | 07:45 |
Red Lion, Linton | 07:46 |
Post Office, Linton | 07:47 |
Red Lion, Linton | 07:48 |
Hillside Road, Linton | 07:49 |
Coton Park Corner, Linton | 07:49 |
Church, Linton | 07:51 |
Linton Road Shops, Castle Gresley | 07:52 |
Bridge Street, Castle Gresley | 07:53 |
Toons Furnishings, Castle Gresley | 07:53 |
Mount Road, Castle Gresley | 07:54 |
Meynell House, Castle Gresley | 07:55 |
Meynell House, Castle Gresley | 07:55 |
Appleby Glade, Castle Gresley | 07:57 |
Able Engineering, Swadlincote | 07:57 |
Mirage, Swadlincote | 07:58 |
Tetron Point, Swadlincote | 07:59 |
Tnt Depot, Swadlincote | 07:59 |
Brunel Healthcare, Swadlincote | 08:00 |
Bus Station, Swadlincote | 08:02 |
Pingle School, Swadlincote | 08:05 |
Diamond Bus East Midlands bus schedule - 822 (Swadlincote)
The Diamond Bus East Midlands bus schedule for the 822 route, Swadlincote, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from The Plough, Rosliston station to Pingle School, Swadlincote station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Diamond Bus East Midlands schedule.