886
886 - Mt Barker (School Bus) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stop 176 Cross Rd - North side | 15:30 |
Stop 175 Cross Rd - North side | 15:30 |
Stop 174 Cross Rd - North side | 15:31 |
Stop 173 Cross Rd - North side | 15:31 |
Stop 172 Cross Rd - North side | 15:32 |
Stop 171 Cross Rd - North side | 15:33 |
Stop 170 Cross Rd - North side | 15:35 |
Stop 169 Cross Rd - North side | 15:36 |
Stop 168 Cross Rd - North side | 15:36 |
Stop 167 Cross Rd - North side | 15:38 |
Stop 166 Cross Rd - North side | 15:39 |
Stop 165 Cross Rd - North side | 15:41 |
Stop 164 Cross Rd - North side | 15:42 |
Stop 163 Cross Rd - North side | 15:43 |
Stop 20 Cross Rd - North side | 15:44 |
Stop 14 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 15:46 |
Stop 16 South Eastern Fwy - North West side | 15:48 |
Stop 24A / Zone A Crafers Park N Ride | 15:55 |
Stop 25 Main St - North side | 15:55 |
Stop 45A Carey Gully Rd - East side | 16:01 |
Stop 46 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:02 |
Stop 47 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:03 |
Stop 48 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:03 |
Stop 48A Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:04 |
Stop 49 Mt Barker Rd - East side | 16:05 |
Stop 50 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:05 |
Stop 51 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:06 |
Stop 52 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:07 |
Stop 53 Mt Barker Rd - East side | 16:07 |
Stop 54 Mt Barker Rd - East side | 16:08 |
Stop 55 Mt Barker Rd - East side | 16:09 |
Stop 56 Mt Barker Rd - East side | 16:10 |
Stop 57 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:11 |
Stop 58 Mt Barker Rd - East side | 16:14 |
Stop 59 Mt Barker Rd - North East side | 16:15 |
Stop 60 Mt Barker Rd - North East side | 16:16 |
Stop 61 Mt Barker Rd - North side | 16:18 |
Stop 62 Adelaide Rd - East side | 16:19 |
Stop 63 Adelaide Rd - East side | 16:20 |
Zone A Dumas St Park 'n' Ride | 16:22 |
Stop 64 Hutchinson St - East side | 16:24 |
Zone A Dutton Rd Park 'n' Ride | 16:26 |
Adelaide Metro (School Service - SouthLink) Bus schedule - 886 (Mt Barker (School Bus))
The Adelaide Metro (School Service - SouthLink) Bus schedule for the 886 route, Mt Barker (School Bus), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stop 176 Cross Rd - North side station to Zone A Dutton Rd Park 'n' Ride station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adelaide Metro (School Service - SouthLink) schedule.