941
941 - Smales Farm To Beach Haven And Takapuna Anticlockwise (Late) Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Stop C Smales Farm | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Wairau Road/Forrest Hill Road | 00:26 | 01:26 | 02:26 |
Pak'Nsave Wairau | 00:27 | 01:27 | 02:27 |
Poland Road | 00:28 | 01:28 | 02:28 |
Locket Road | 00:28 | 01:28 | 02:28 |
Chivalry Road/Bruce Road | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
Chivalry Road/Bruce Road | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
Chivalry Road/Diana Drive | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
Glenfield Presbyterian Church | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
Colin Wild Place | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
Chivalry Road/Glenfield Road | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
461 Glenfield Road | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
Glenfield Mall | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 |
Kaipatiki Park | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 |
Glenfield College | 00:34 | 01:34 | 02:34 |
Lauderdale Road | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
Lancaster Road | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
Maria Assumpta Catholic Church | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
Shepherds Park | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Beach Haven Shops | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Gilpin Place | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
Aeroview Drive | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
Lysander Crescent | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 |
Gemini Place | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
Kia Ora Road | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
Island Bay Road | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Monte Cassino Place | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Verrans Corner | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Kauri Road | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Balmain Road | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
New World Birkenhead | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Roseberry Avenue | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Porritt Avenue | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Birkenhead Square | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Highbury Shops | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Birkenhead Avenue | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Aorangi Place | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Park Avenue | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Onewa Road/Northcote College | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 |
St Mary's Catholic Church | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Northcote Primary School | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 |
Lake Road/Northcote Primary | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Kororo Street | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 |
Exmouth Road | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 |
Stop C Northcote | 00:53 | 01:53 | 02:53 |
Northcote Intermediate School | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
Lindisfarne Reserve | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 |
Akoranga Drive/Onewa Domain | 00:56 | 01:56 | 02:56 |
Kitewao Street | 00:57 | 01:57 | 02:57 |
Aut North Shore Gate 1 | 00:58 | 01:58 | 02:58 |
Aut North Shore Gate 2 | 00:58 | 01:58 | 02:58 |
Stop D Akoranga | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
Des Swann Drive | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
Barrys Point Road | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 |
Stop B Takapuna | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 |
Ritchies Transport Bus schedule - 941 (Smales Farm To Beach Haven And Takapuna Anticlockwise (Late))
The Ritchies Transport Bus schedule for the 941 route, Smales Farm To Beach Haven And Takapuna Anticlockwise (Late), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stop C Smales Farm station to Stop B Takapuna station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ritchies Transport schedule. We update the schedule of 941, from Westlake to Takapuna Central, daily at midnight.