984
984 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Eaves Park | 08:21 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Evelyn Page Retirement Village | 08:22 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
The Ritz | 08:25 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Alice Avenue | 08:35 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:39 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
Dorchester Place | 08:25 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Moana Avenue/Orewa Shops | 08:34 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:38 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Kath Hopper Drive | 08:27 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Maygrove Village | 08:29 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
Tauranga Place | 08:29 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:33 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Judd Place | 08:31 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Maygrove Park | 08:31 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:35 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Centreway Reserve | 08:32 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:36 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Doment Crescent | 08:33 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:37 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
St Andrews Presbyterian Church | 08:35 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:40 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Doment Crescent | 08:36 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:41 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Weiti Road | 08:37 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:42 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Orewa Baptist Church | 08:38 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:43 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Fairway Road | 08:41 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:46 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
Albatross Road | 08:41 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:46 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
Red Beach Shopping Centre | 08:42 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:47 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Red Beach School | 08:43 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:48 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Whangaparaoa Road/Red Beach Road | 08:44 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:49 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Tawhana Crescent | 08:45 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:51 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
John Dee Crescent | 08:46 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:52 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Panorama Court | 08:46 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:52 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Millwater Parkway/Hibiscus Coast Highway | 08:47 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:53 | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Silverdale Centre | 08:49 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:55 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Silverdale Centre | 08:50 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:56 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Eaves Park | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Evelyn Page Retirement Village | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
The Ritz | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Alice Avenue | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Dorchester Place | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Moana Avenue/Orewa Shops | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Kath Hopper Drive | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
Maygrove Village | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Tauranga Place | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Judd Place | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
Maygrove Park | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
Centreway Reserve | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
Doment Crescent | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
St Andrews Presbyterian Church | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Doment Crescent | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Weiti Road | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Orewa Baptist Church | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Fairway Road | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Albatross Road | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Red Beach Shopping Centre | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Red Beach School | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Whangaparaoa Road/Red Beach Road | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Tawhana Crescent | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
John Dee Crescent | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
Panorama Court | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
Millwater Parkway/Hibiscus Coast Highway | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Silverdale Centre | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Silverdale Centre | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Go Bus schedule - 984 (Orewa To Hibiscus Coast Station Via Maygrove)
The Go Bus schedule for the 984 route, Orewa To Hibiscus Coast Station Via Maygrove, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Victor Eaves Park station to Stop B Hibiscus Coast station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Go Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 984, from Orewa to Silverdale Central, daily at midnight.